Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 14.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 620 | (50) | 100 | 100 | (36) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 407 | 15 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (3) | (3) |
3 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 405 | 80 | 80 | (29) | 60 | (24) | 29 | 60 | 36 | 60 |
4 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 397 | 45 | (29) | 50 | 50 | 36 | 36 | (8) | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 392 | (14) | 36 | 80 | 100 | 40 | (22) | 50 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 389 | 60 | 45 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 | (NIZ) | 22 | 32 |
7 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 366 | 40 | (24) | 40 | 80 | (18) | 60 | 36 | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 265 | (20) | 40 | 50 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 29 | 24 | (20) |
9 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 220 | 100 | (5) | 9 | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 | 24 | 32 | 20 |
10 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 210 | 18 | 22 | (16) | 26 | 22 | (8) | 32 | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 206 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 24 | (NIZ) | (15) | 24 |
12 |
Marlen HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 189 | (8) | 18 | 9 | 15 | - | 45 | 22 | 40 | 40 |
13 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 179 | 26 | 16 | 40 | 10 | 32 | - | - | 26 | 29 |
14 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 155 | (4) | 13 | 16 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 40 | 10 | (8) |
15 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 150 | (3) | 50 | 29 | 13 | 13 | 14 | (DIS) | 18 | 13 |
16 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 141 | 32 | (10) | 16 | (6) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 29 | 14 |
17 |
Leonie SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2005 | 140 | 36 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 32 | 26 | 20 | 26 |
18 |
Julia THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 138 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 22 | - | 16 | 20 | (14) | 22 |
19 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 124 | 29 | 20 | 0 | 14 | 29 | - | - | 16 | 16 |
20 |
Michelle HETTEGGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2005 | 101 | (0) | 32 | 16 | 7 | (5) | 6 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
21 |
Anna-Lena TAXER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 98 | (0) | 3 | 29 | 18 | (NIZ) | 10 | 16 | 12 | 10 |
22 |
Elisabeth ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 87 | 10 | (1) | 29 | 11 | (NAS) | 5 | 14 | 7 | 11 |
23 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 85 | - | 9 | 29 | 9 | (NAS) | 13 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
24 |
Janette EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 84 | 5 | - | - | - | 16 | 18 | 45 | - | - |
25 |
Julia STREITBERGER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 69 | - | 7 | 16 | 16 | - | 12 | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Theresa SÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 57 | - | 12 | 16 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nicola WINKLER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 50 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Marie KOUTNA
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 49 | (2) | 4 | 5 | 5 | (3) | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
29 |
Lena ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Sarah NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | - | 7 | (NIZ) | 11 | 12 |
31 |
Monika WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2005 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Lisa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 35 | (NAS) | NAS | 5 | (NAS) | 9 | 9 | DIS | 6 | 6 |
33 |
Theresa WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 8 | 9 |
34 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 26 | 12 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sonja STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 23 | - | 11 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lara WUNSCH
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 14 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 4 | 10 | - | - |
38 |
Tabea MANDELC
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
39 |
Anna HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Anna-Lena HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 |
40 |
Ricarda HÖLBER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Christina GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julia KURZ
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Anna BERNSTEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2005 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Hannah SPATH
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 14.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 415 | 26 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 60 | (DIS) | 60 | 29 |
3 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 348 | 32 | 40 | (22) | 36 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 327 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 50 | (DIS) | 40 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Vanessa HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2004 | 326 | (22) | 22 | 60 | 26 | 80 | (7) | 80 | 29 | 29 |
6 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 319 | 60 | (26) | 36 | 60 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 32 | 45 |
7 |
Elena MARQUEZ-TRIGO
USK Tamsweg |
2004 | 317 | 50 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 40 | (15) | (32) | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 288 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 22 | 50 | (18) | (16) |
9 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 276 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 45 | 80 | 80 |
10 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 243 | 24 | 80 | 22 | DIS | - | 45 | (NIZ) | 12 | 60 |
11 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 239 | 20 | (NIZ) | 36 | 32 | 29 | (16) | 60 | 26 | 36 |
12 |
Jana BERGSCHOBER
USC Flachau |
2004 | 221 | 40 | 24 | 60 | 24 | 22 | (14) | 36 | (NIZ) | 15 |
13 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 200 | (12) | 20 | 14 | 22 | 32 | 40 | 40 | (14) | 32 |
14 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 158 | 18 | (14) | 18 | 20 | (18) | 22 | 20 | 36 | 24 |
15 |
Julia MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 145 | 15 | 29 | 15 | 15 | - | 29 | 26 | 16 | (13) |
16 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 143 | 13 | (12) | 14 | (11) | 26 | 24 | 29 | 15 | 22 |
17 |
Lena BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 133 | 29 | 36 | 36 | DIS | NAS | 32 | NIZ | (NAS) | (NAS) |
18 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 132 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 29 | 20 | 12 | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Lara KERRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 112 | 10 | (8) | 8 | 10 | 24 | 18 | (NIZ) | 22 | 20 |
20 |
Carolin RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2004 | 91 | - | 18 | 60 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 82 | (5) | (6) | 6 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 12 |
22 |
Elisabeth SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 78 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16 | - | 8 | 24 | - | - |
23 |
Eva-Maria RAINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2004 | 68 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 9 | 11 |
24 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 66 | - | 4 | (4) | 5 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
25 |
Amelie TAXER
SC Elsbethen |
2004 | 61 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | 10 | 14 |
26 |
Anna NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 58 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 18 | 13 | - |
27 |
Salome LEITNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 54 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 |
28 |
Anna MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 52 | - | 16 | 11 | 9 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
29 |
Sarah SOELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 34 | - | 9 | 11 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hannah HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 28 | - | 7 | 6 | 4 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Johanna SPIESSBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2004 | 26 | - | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Theresa EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 11 | 14 | - | - |
33 |
Melanie DITTINGER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 24 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 24 | DIS |
34 |
Agata JANAKOVA
SC Kaprun |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sarah WALLNER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Leonie SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sophie VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Sofia THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Katharina SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 3 | 3 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 14.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian LECHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2005 | 550 | 100 | (5) | 60 | 100 | 100 | (32) | 60 | 50 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas MITTERWALLNER
SK Forstau |
2005 | 436 | 16 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 430 | 60 | (NIZ) | (18) | 50 | 40 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 410 | 50 | NAS | - | NAS | 60 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Lorenz ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 362 | (13) | 100 | 80 | 40 | 32 | 29 | (18) | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 328 | 32 | NIZ | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 36 | 80 | NAS | (NAS) |
7 |
Tobias PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 290 | 80 | 36 | 29 | (18) | (26) | 40 | 29 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Tobias GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 238 | 50 | 26 | 29 | (NIZ) | 24 | 45 | (22) | 40 | 24 |
9 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 234 | (15) | 45 | 29 | 22 | 50 | 18 | 50 | 20 | (9) |
10 |
Hannes SCHMID
SK Forstau |
2005 | 230 | 9 | (NIZ) | - | 14 | 36 | 80 | 45 | 32 | 14 |
11 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 214 | (11) | 60 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 18 | (7) |
12 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 199 | (10) | 29 | 16 | 60 | (8) | 14 | 36 | 12 | 32 |
13 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 169 | 14 | 50 | 45 | 15 | (0) | 24 | (9) | 9 | 12 |
14 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 160 | 26 | (9) | 16 | 32 | 22 | (15) | 16 | 22 | 26 |
15 |
Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 154 | 24 | - | - | - | 45 | 0 | 40 | NIZ | 45 |
16 |
Alexander BRUEGGLER
USC Goldegg |
2005 | 152 | 40 | 32 | 16 | (DIS) | 7 | 20 | (NIZ) | 26 | 11 |
17 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 141 | 22 | 14 | (3) | 45 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 8 | (8) |
18 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 135 | 12 | 15 | 29 | (DIS) | 9 | 26 | (NIZ) | 29 | 15 |
19 |
Johann PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 122 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 9 | (DIS) | (0) | 18 |
20 |
Tobias HUBER
SC Dienten |
2005 | 119 | - | 40 | 29 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
21 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 116 | 18 | NIZ | 45 | (DIS) | 16 | 2 | 24 | 11 | (0) |
22 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 113 | (7) | 18 | 16 | 16 | 20 | (7) | 13 | 16 | 14 |
23 |
Paul THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 105 | (NAS) | 16 | 8 | 20 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 22 |
24 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 101 | (6) | 13 | (6) | 14 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 29 |
25 |
Jakob GUSSNIG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 98 | 3 | 24 | 45 | 12 | - | 0 | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 87 | (0) | 10 | 16 | (DIS) | 1 | 10 | 20 | 14 | 16 |
27 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 81 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 8 | DIS | - | - |
27 |
Luca KABICHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 81 | - | NIZ | 8 | 36 | - | 3 | 10 | 24 | - |
29 |
Adrian RAJIC
SC Bruck |
2005 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 13 | 20 |
30 |
Hannes HÖLLER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 56 | 20 | (NIZ) | - | DIS | 15 | 6 | DIS | 5 | 10 |
31 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 36 | 36 | NAS | - | NAS | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Joakim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 36 | - | 12 | 16 | 3 | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
33 |
Felix STRICKNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 35 | - | 11 | 16 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Andreas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
35 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 27 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
36 |
Christoph PENKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | - |
37 |
Andreas ANGERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 16 | - | 4 | 1 | 7 | DIS | 0 | 4 | - | - |
37 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 16 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
39 |
Fabian FISCHER
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | NIZ | 0 | 6 | - | - |
39 |
Oddy GREEN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 14 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | 4 |
41 |
Rupert PFISTER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | NAS | - | - | 1 | 1 |
42 |
Matthias WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 |
42 |
Thomas HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 11 | - | NAS | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Stefan HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Manuel MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 |
46 |
Johannes RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 7 | 2 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
47 |
Robin HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Lukas KEIL
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 14.02 CR | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 560 | 100 | (40) | (36) | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 555 | 80 | 100 | 45 | (NIZ) | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 50 |
3 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 415 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 40 | 45 | (DIS) | (29) | 100 |
4 |
Elias ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 404 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 29 | 80 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Stefan SCHAIDREITER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2004 | 397 | 45 | 36 | (32) | 36 | (24) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 381 | (32) | 80 | 60 | 60 | (36) | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Simon MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 380 | 50 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 | (40) |
8 |
Matej SVANCER
SC Kaprun |
2004 | 288 | 40 | NIZ | (0) | 45 | 45 | 100 | (NIZ) | 32 | 26 |
9 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 200 | (16) | 32 | 32 | 32 | 26 | 26 | (NIZ) | 20 | 32 |
10 |
Tobias MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 174 | (13) | 26 | 18 | (12) | 22 | 32 | 18 | 40 | 18 |
11 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 173 | 24 | 14 | (3) | 22 | (NIZ) | 15 | 36 | 36 | 26 |
12 |
Christian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 165 | 22 | 22 | (10) | 15 | (NAS) | 29 | 40 | 15 | 22 |
12 |
Luca GRAF
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 165 | (NAS) | 29 | 18 | 24 | 29 | (NIZ) | 26 | 24 | 15 |
14 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 152 | (12) | 16 | 32 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 22 | (16) |
15 |
Elias PETUTSCHNIG
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 146 | 20 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 24 | 22 | - | - |
16 |
Xaver GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2004 | 144 | 29 | NIZ | 45 | 18 | - | NIZ | 36 | 16 | (NIZ) |
17 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 133 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 40 | (NIZ) | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 11 |
18 |
Manuel FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 129 | (NAS) | (9) | 10 | 26 | 16 | 14 | 29 | 14 | 20 |
19 |
Jamie STREITWIESER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 126 | 15 | NIZ | 32 | 11 | 6 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 26 | 36 |
20 |
Benjamin HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 103 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 9 | (NIZ) | 22 | (DIS) | 18 | 14 |
21 |
Philipp HOPFGARTNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 99 | (3) | 8 | 22 | (6) | 15 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 12 |
22 |
Christian MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2004 | 91 | 9 | 11 | (5) | 13 | - | 20 | 20 | 9 | 9 |
23 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 80 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | (NAS) | 11 | (8) |
24 |
Samuel NATTER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 70 | 1 | 12 | 18 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 16 | DIS | 10 | 13 |
25 |
Lukas LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 62 | 26 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 7 | 29 |
25 |
Sebastian STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2004 | 62 | 4 | 7 | (0) | (3) | 14 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
27 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 48 | 14 | DIS | 18 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Julian DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2004 | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sebastian SCHOBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 37 | NIZ | 15 | 18 | 4 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Felix BACHER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 36 | NIZ | 3 | (0) | 5 | - | 6 | 14 | 4 | 4 |
31 |
Florian STEVENS
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 35 | 2 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 8 | 15 | 5 | 5 |
31 |
Valentino QUEHENBERGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 35 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | (NIZ) | NAS | (NAS) |
33 |
Daniel PAIL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2004 | 26 | - | NIZ | 3 | 10 | NAS | - | - | 3 | 10 |
34 |
Michael LANZINGER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 23 | - | 6 | 10 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Felix WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 7 |
36 |
Julian PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 19 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - |
37 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jakob RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2004 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sebastian MOSER
SK Maishofen |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Marcel BIERING-WINTER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Finley JONES
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Kajetan PIATKOWSKI
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 8 | - |
44 |
David GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
David QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Maurice BRAUN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Stefan HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - |