Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 660 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 570 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 230 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 200 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 190 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | - | NAS | 50 | - |
6 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 85 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 800 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Volker REIFENBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1979 | 440 | 50 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 160 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 120 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 640 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 455 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | DIS | 45 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Harald GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
1974 | 205 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gottfried MAYER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1970 | 180 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 140 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Matthias RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1971 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 80 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Werner SCHLAMP
SRC Wien Süd |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Guido KANZ
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1970 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 800 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 475 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 450 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
4 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 255 | 40 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 29 | - | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
5 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 220 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 212 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
7 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 153 | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 137 | 26 | - | 26 | - | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 45 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
10 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 120 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 111 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian EGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1968 | 95 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 64 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 58 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 565 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 520 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 330 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 316 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 29 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 228 | - | DIS | - | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 24 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 212 | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | NAS | 50 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ewald LUIDOLD
Union SC Donnersbach |
1963 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alfred DOPPLER
SC Itzling |
1961 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Josef BERGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1964 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 680 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
2 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 555 | - | 80 | - | 45 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 530 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 333 | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 318 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 310 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 271 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 199 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 184 | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | 26 | 32 | - | - | 36 | 32 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Josef PUERSTL
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Alfred KIENDLER
WSV Schladming |
1955 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 64 | - | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 760 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 520 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 120 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 800 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 516 | - | 80 | - | 36 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 430 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 370 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 281 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
6 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 280 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 258 | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
8 |
Josef MITTERWALLNER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1946 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 95 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ernst MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1949 | 76 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Wilhelm ANDERGASSEN
SK Grödig |
1949 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 720 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 640 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Alfred SCHRÖCKER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1943 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 800 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 625 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 470 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 388 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 335 | 80 | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 45 | - |
5 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 203 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 180 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 84 | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 82 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 81 | 36 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 65 | 29 | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 64 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Matthias WASNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Daniel ETZER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
19 |
Silvia HOLZSCHUSTER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 50 | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - |
21 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sebastian SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1992 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Thomas LINDENBAUER
SC Kuchl |
1989 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Maria MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1972 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andrea OITNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1991 | 180 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 14.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 SG | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |