Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 650 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 456 | - | 40 | 36 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - |
3 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 370 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 319 | - | 29 | NIZ | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 270 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | - |
6 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 130 | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 77 | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1982 | 76 | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
12 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 32 | - | NIZ | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 300 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 260 | - | 60 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1974 | 200 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christof SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1977 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 680 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 530 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 |
3 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 420 | - | 100 | 60 | - | NAS | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
4 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
SC Elsbethen |
1969 | 395 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 225 | - | NIZ | 45 | - | NAS | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Christian EGGER
SC Bad Gastein |
1968 | 182 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 36 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 162 | - | 45 | 40 | - | 32 | 45 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Markus SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 150 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | 100 |
9 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 148 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 104 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | DIS | 32 | 32 | NAS |
11 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 36 | - |
13 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 86 | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Matthias RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1971 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 40 |
16 |
Norbert HUBER
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 68 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 56 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 52 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 740 | - | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 360 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 316 | - | 60 | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 230 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | NAS | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - |
6 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 156 | - | 36 | NIZ | - | 40 | 80 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 116 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 85 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 72 | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 61 | - | 29 | 32 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 60 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Veronika BIEBER
SC Elsbethen |
1982 | 55 | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Bernhard ZWEIMÜLLER
SC Hohenzell |
1966 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | DIS |
16 |
Christian PERTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
1963 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Franz SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1967 | 32 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 680 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 650 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 331 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 260 | 50 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 240 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 210 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 180 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Alfred DOPPLER
SC Itzling |
1961 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 800 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 320 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 760 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 510 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 350 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Helmut LANNER
SU Abtenau |
1949 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 732 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 580 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 460 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 375 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
5 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 357 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
6 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 321 | 36 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Günther NIERLICH
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1944 | 80 | 40 | - | - | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 68 | 32 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 680 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1941 | 660 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 580 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 290 | 45 | - | - | 45 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 100 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christian SCHMIDERER
SK Saalfelden |
1939 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 800 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Walter UNTERBERGER
K.S.C. |
1937 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 430 | - | 40 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1987 | 375 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 |
3 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 346 | - | 32 | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 29 |
4 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 284 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 40 |
5 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 275 | - | 22 | 24 | - | 50 | 40 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 36 |
6 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 266 | - | NIZ | 32 | - | 29 | 100 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 260 | - | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
1991 | 200 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
9 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 199 | - | 20 | 22 | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 196 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 40 | 60 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 177 | - | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 45 | 60 |
12 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 160 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 160 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 100 |
15 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1985 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 79 | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
17 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
18 |
Thomas OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1987 | 61 | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Manuel RAMSAUER
SV Werfenweng |
1990 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - |
20 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 38 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hansi ASCHABER
SC Dienten |
1990 | 34 | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian WÖGINGER
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas ASCHABER
SC Dienten |
1992 | 26 | - | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christian STREITWIESER
U St. Radegund |
1986 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 500 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
2 |
Anna Maria MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 680 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Stefanie LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1986 | 520 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Manuela MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1984 | 300 | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Rania LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1988 | 180 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 60 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christa KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1945 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |