Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 10.02 Tech | 14.02 CR | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 500 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 425 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 362 | 50 | 32 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 353 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 8 | 100 | 15 |
5 |
Hanna STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 238 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 215 | 40 | 29 | 22 | 50 | 50 | 24 |
7 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 192 | 22 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Jana STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 167 | 18 | 36 | 45 | - | 18 | 50 |
9 |
Viktoria SCHLICK
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 152 | 29 | 45 | 10 | - | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 145 | 16 | 24 | 14 | 45 | 24 | 22 |
11 |
Melanie WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 134 | 36 | 50 | 16 | 32 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Elisabeth MADREITER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 120 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | 26 |
13 |
Maria Luise ASCHABER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 107 | 15 | DIS | 16 | 20 | 16 | 40 |
14 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 105 | 24 | 22 | 24 | - | 15 | 20 |
15 |
Anna SEER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 86 | 12 | 16 | - | - | 29 | 29 |
16 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 83 | 26 | 15 | 26 | 16 | NAS | NAS |
17 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 80 | 32 | DIS | 22 | - | 26 | DIS |
18 |
Anna HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 74 | - | - | 14 | 24 | 20 | 16 |
19 |
Sara REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 71 | 20 | 18 | 11 | - | 22 | NIZ |
20 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 42 | 14 | DIS | 14 | DIS | 14 | DIS |
21 |
Catharina WANNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 40 | - | - | - |
22 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 35 | - | - | 9 | 26 | - | - |
23 |
Annabel KLIEBER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 32 | - | - | 22 | 10 | - | - |
24 |
Maren SCHRÖDTER
USK Hof |
2000 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 18 |
25 |
Theresa SPÖTTL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
26 |
Diana MEISNITZER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - |
27 |
Christina MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
28 |
Marie RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
29 |
Lisa HINTERSEER
SK Lofer |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
30 |
Valentina SCHATTBACHER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
31 |
Lisa Marie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
32 |
Anna FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
33 |
Katharina SIEBERER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
34 |
Lara SCHITTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 10.02 Tech | 14.02 CR | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 520 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 369 | 29 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 306 | 100 | NIZ | 16 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 292 | 60 | 80 | 22 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 270 | 24 | 32 | 50 | 24 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 244 | 50 | 100 | 26 | 18 | 18 | 32 |
7 |
Raffaela WENDL
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 208 | 13 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 40 | NIZ |
8 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 201 | 45 | 29 | 14 | 45 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 200 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 6 | 40 |
10 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 180 | 32 | 36 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 29 |
11 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 168 | 36 | 22 | 40 | 26 | 22 | 22 |
12 |
Viktoria DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 129 | 11 | 24 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 24 |
13 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 126 | 18 | 26 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 26 |
14 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 111 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 20 |
15 |
Eva RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 106 | 18 | 12 | 24 | 32 | 20 | NIZ |
16 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 104 | 26 | DIS | 20 | 16 | 24 | 18 |
17 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 66 | 15 | DIS | - | 22 | 29 | NIZ |
18 |
Sophie EDER
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 63 | 9 | 18 | 11 | - | 10 | 15 |
19 |
Theresa KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 59 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
20 |
Lisa KEES
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 53 | 2 | 15 | 8 | - | 14 | 14 |
21 |
Susanne KIRCHGASSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 50 | 22 | DIS | 15 | 13 | NAS | NAS |
22 |
Lisa ROSENBERGER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 49 | 7 | 13 | 29 | - | - | - |
23 |
Elisabeth GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 46 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 26 | DIS |
24 |
Theresa BUCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 42 | 4 | NAS | 9 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
25 |
Katharina EBNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 31 | 10 | 9 | NAS | 12 | NAS | NAS |
26 |
Michaela SCHMIDL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 30 | NAS | NAS | 13 | DIS | 7 | 10 |
27 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 16 |
28 |
Nina FRIEDL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 28 | 12 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - |
29 |
Theresa SCHNELL
USC Flachau |
1999 | 26 | 6 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Eva KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | - | NAS | NAS |
31 |
Pauline LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 22 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | 13 |
32 |
Katja GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 19 | 5 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - |
33 |
Teresa KOBLINGER
SC Wagrain |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Annabell BLIEM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
34 |
Lisa-Marie AMMERER
SC Bad Gastein |
1999 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lara KLAUSNER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 10.02 Tech | 14.02 CR | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric HENNINGER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 301 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | 36 | 60 |
2 |
Mathias BRUCKER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 286 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 36 |
3 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 281 | 40 | 100 | 7 | 45 | 60 | 29 |
4 |
Tobias HOCHLEITNER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 270 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | 50 | 20 |
5 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 254 | 32 | 36 | 10 | 36 | 100 | 40 |
6 |
Christoph MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 245 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 5 | NIZ |
7 |
Kilian MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
2000 | 185 | 11 | 10 | NAS | 32 | 32 | 100 |
8 |
Alois PERTL
USC Mauterndorf |
2000 | 184 | 32 | 80 | 22 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Daniel SCHAGER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 182 | 36 | DIS | 7 | 9 | 80 | 50 |
10 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 166 | 20 | 18 | 60 | 26 | 20 | 22 |
11 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 163 | 24 | NIZ | 20 | 29 | 45 | 45 |
12 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 150 | 22 | 60 | - | 16 | 26 | 26 |
13 |
Daniel HOLZER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 120 | 18 | 24 | 36 | - | 24 | 18 |
14 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 118 | 3 | 16 | 8 | - | 11 | 80 |
15 |
Christoph LECHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 117 | 16 | 45 | 16 | DIS | 16 | 24 |
16 |
Elias MEISTER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 111 | 10 | 32 | 11 | 40 | 18 | NIZ |
17 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 93 | 26 | 26 | 20 | - | 8 | 13 |
18 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 91 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 12 | 11 |
19 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 88 | 14 | 20 | 32 | DIS | 10 | 12 |
20 |
Pascal PROSSEGGER
ASKÖ SC Bramberg |
2000 | 85 | 14 | 15 | 29 | - | 13 | 14 |
20 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 85 | 45 | DIS | 40 | - | - | - |
22 |
Christian KREINER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 75 | 9 | 40 | 26 | - | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Fabian KUMER
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 74 | 7 | 29 | 16 | - | 22 | NIZ |
24 |
Florian BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 58 | 15 | DIS | 13 | - | 14 | 16 |
25 |
Daniel HABERSATTER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 56 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 15 | - | - |
26 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 51 | - | - | - | 22 | 29 | NIZ |
27 |
Markus KRISPLER
USK Hof |
2000 | 49 | 6 | 9 | - | 13 | 6 | 15 |
28 |
Marco VOLGGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 32 |
29 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 42 | - | - | 13 | 20 | 9 | NIZ |
30 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 26 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 10 |
31 |
Luca WALLNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2000 | 24 | 8 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
32 |
Michael STEINEGGER
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 5 | - | - | - |
32 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2000 | 19 | 5 | 14 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS |
34 |
Alfred SILIAN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
35 |
Nils SCHWARZL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
36 |
Luca SCHWAIGER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Stefan OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
38 |
Fabian PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
39 |
Elias NEUREITER
SU Abtenau |
2000 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
40 |
Alexander RAUDASCHL
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
40 |
Emil KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 SL | 10.02 Tech | 14.02 CR | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 450 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 45 |
2 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 370 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 289 | 100 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | 100 | 29 |
4 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 283 | 29 | 50 | 24 | 80 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 280 | 40 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 100 |
6 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 258 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 80 |
7 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 233 | 24 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 20 | 20 |
8 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 221 | 60 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 26 | 26 |
9 |
Edwin Patrick CARRINGTON
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 212 | 20 | 40 | 80 | 26 | 24 | 22 |
10 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 195 | 36 | NIZ | 18 | 60 | 45 | 36 |
11 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 166 | 16 | 14 | 60 | 20 | 32 | 24 |
12 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 138 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 40 | 13 | 32 |
13 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 117 | 22 | 29 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 16 |
14 |
Christoph WALTL
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 98 | 13 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 18 |
15 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 78 | - | - | - | 24 | 14 | 40 |
16 |
Toni RIEDLSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1999 | 68 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | NIZ |
17 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 66 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 14 |
18 |
Stephan GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 60 | 12 | DIS | 8 | 22 | 9 | 9 |
19 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 58 | 14 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | NIZ |
20 |
Stefan PREYHAUPT
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 56 | 1 | 18 | 15 | NAS | 22 | DIS |
21 |
Markus THUNHART
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 53 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
22 |
Thomas DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 50 | 18 | 20 | 12 | DIS | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Jakob WEINGARTNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 48 | NAS | NAS | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 |
24 |
Benedikt STOLZ
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 40 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 4 | 11 |
24 |
Marvin ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 40 | 8 | 16 | 5 | - | 11 | DIS |
26 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 39 | 26 | 13 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Jacob KARL
USK Hof |
1999 | 36 | 0 | 9 | 9 | DIS | 6 | 12 |
27 |
Raphael FRITZENWALLNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 36 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14 | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Florian GRATZ
USV Großarl |
1999 | 33 | - | - | - | 15 | 10 | 8 |
30 |
Thomas STEINBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 32 | 11 | 6 | - | 7 | 8 | NIZ |
31 |
Josef BRANDSTAETTER
SK Maishofen |
1950 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 |
32 |
Maximilian GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
1999 | 25 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 23 | 5 | DIS | - | - | 5 | 13 |
35 |
Raphael Steven STREITWIESER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 15 | 15 | DIS | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
36 |
Florian WIEDL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
37 |
Julian WIENERROITHER
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 13 | NAS | NAS | 13 | - | - | - |
38 |
Johannes GRUBER
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
39 |
Florian ESSL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 9 | 9 | DIS | - | - | NAS | NAS |
40 |
Daniel LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 8 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | NIZ |
40 |
Lukas QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
42 |
Jakob SCHAUER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
43 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
44 |
Valentin WIESINGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |