Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Chiara Marie POINTNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Alena SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Anna SCHWEIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Maria SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sophia KRÖPFL
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johanna EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna Theresa WALLNER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Filip RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Nils RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Mathias LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Jonas SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mateo GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Max NEUHOLD
SK Forstau |
2013 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alexander VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Elias ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Valentin SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tim ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Florian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jakob RAINER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Jakob ROGETZER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Oskar RIESS
USC Rauris |
2013 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Harald BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Joshua KENDLER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Maximilian JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Benett DUBOVANSZKY
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Samuel BUCHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Manuel SCHLÄFFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Elias LUMPI
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2013 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Elias FRITZENWANKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Kilian HERZOG
USC Rauris |
2013 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 520 | 80 | 80 | - | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 430 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | 50 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Anastasia MUZEKA
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 308 | 24 | 29 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 269 | 36 | 26 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | 26 | 36 | - | - |
6 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 205 | 29 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 193 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
8 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 188 | 26 | 24 | - | - | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Johanna WINDHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 184 | 50 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 24 | - | - | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 157 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 150 | 22 | 22 | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | - | 26 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Zoe VIEZENS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 136 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | DIS | 26 | - | - |
13 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 131 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 18 | - | - | 36 | - | 22 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 122 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Isabelle MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 115 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Valentina EDER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 29 | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Anna Marie KRAMETER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - |
18 |
Nejla IBRAHIMOVIC
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luise SALLER-KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 36 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Pia PUCHLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anna HOLT
SC Bruck |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Denise DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Hanna RASSER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Vanessa HOFER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Marie BUCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 576 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 36 | 60 |
2 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 505 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 430 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | DIS | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Curtis Nikita EINER
Skiteam Bodyform |
2012 | 278 | - | - | 50 | 32 | - | - | DIS | 32 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 24 |
5 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 272 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 266 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 50 |
7 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 240 | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | 24 | 45 |
8 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 237 | - | - | 26 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 212 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 26 |
10 |
Thomas FISCHBACHER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2012 | 185 | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | - | 40 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | 26 | 32 |
11 |
Thomas KLIMENT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 161 | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | 50 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | 22 | 16 |
12 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 144 | - | - | 24 | 20 | - | - | 24 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 |
13 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 141 | - | - | 18 | 22 | - | - | 36 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | - | 29 | 18 |
14 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 45 | - | - | - | 32 | 29 |
15 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 131 | - | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | 16 | 12 | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
16 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 98 | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 |
17 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 77 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
18 |
Felix EDER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 75 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 18 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | 13 |
19 |
Johannes SCHOCK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 63 | - | - | 16 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 12 | 9 |
20 |
Jannik PANY
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 60 | - | - | 13 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 7 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hannes EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Markus ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 53 | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
24 |
Lukas WITTING
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 47 | - | - | 7 | 14 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
25 |
Sebastian PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 42 | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
26 |
Sebastian HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 40 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 12 |
28 |
Tobias SCHIRFENEDER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 38 | - | - | 10 | 4 | - | - | DIS | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 11 | 7 |
29 |
Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leo HUMMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 37 | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | 3 | 8 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Xaver RETTENSTEINER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
32 |
Gregor WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 27 | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
33 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Alexander KLAUSNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 21 | - | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 |
34 |
Simon SCHAFFLINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 9 | 10 |
36 |
Raphael Alois BISSIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 17 | - | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Johann HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Valentin MÜLLER
SC Kaprun |
2012 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Tobias FRÖHLICH
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Benjamin EDENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Ben KLAUSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 |
43 |
Manuel BRENNSTEINER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Sandro SCHWABL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Robi Jr. KAJIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Paul BERGER
SK Lofer |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
David PÖLTZLEITNER
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Lukas HOTOVY
SC Bischofshofen |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 |
47 |
Marco RENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Leon HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
50 |
Leon WALLNER
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Laurenz GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 570 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Anna QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 405 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 402 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 32 | - | - |
4 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 371 | 26 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 331 | 100 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 60 | - | - | - | 10 | 36 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Emma BRANDTNER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 275 | 18 | 22 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 255 | 50 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Mea HAARALA
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 200 | 16 | 18 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | 22 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 187 | 36 | 26 | - | - | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 183 | 24 | 20 | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 29 | - | - |
11 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 165 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Romy FISCHBACHER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 147 | 22 | 24 | - | - | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | 29 | 24 | - | - |
13 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 134 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leonie ESCHBACHER
SC Bruck |
2011 | 121 | 15 | 14 | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 24 | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 114 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 32 | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 96 | 11 | 16 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Lisa FIGL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 89 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 87 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Carina SIGHEL
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 59 | 13 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Emma OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2011 | 55 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
22 |
Linda Kim ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 39 | 12 | 13 | - | - | DIS | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 22 | - | - |
24 |
Hanna LOYER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Johanna MACHREICH
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 21 | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Sarah SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leann SCHAUPPER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Maxima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg |
2011 | 14 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Mariella GADENSTÄTTER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Leonie GASPAR
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sandra HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lena SCHLICHTING
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Anna UNTERBERGER
SC Piesendorf |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christina GRAF
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Victoria GERSTGRASER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Ilvie SENK
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Romy SCHEIBLECHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 510 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 50 | NAS |
2 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 441 | - | - | 15 | 26 | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 416 | - | - | 36 | 80 | - | - | DIS | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 310 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Sebastian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 297 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | 26 | - | - | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 291 | - | - | 80 | 8 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 211 | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 22 | 14 | - | 29 | - | - | 40 | 60 |
8 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 191 | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | 26 | 20 | - | 36 | - | - | 24 | 24 |
9 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 186 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 32 | 45 |
10 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 29 | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | 50 |
11 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 179 | - | - | NIZ | 24 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | 18 | - | - | 29 | 36 |
12 |
Felix LEOPOLDER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 175 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 154 | - | - | 32 | 14 | - | - | 32 | 18 | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | 26 |
14 |
Niklas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 152 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | NAS | 22 | - | NIZ | - | - | 22 | 18 |
15 |
Thomas STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 99 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | 13 | - | - | 15 | 14 |
16 |
David WIMMREITER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 92 | - | - | 16 | 40 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 89 | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | 14 | - | - | 14 | 20 |
18 |
Jannes AHRNDT
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | 5 | - | - | 26 | 29 |
19 |
Andreas GASSNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 78 | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 18 | 15 |
20 |
Jonas SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 70 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 12 | - | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
21 |
David RUHDORFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 69 | - | - | 22 | 12 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
22 |
Yaman TASDEMIR
Phoenix SRC |
2011 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | 11 | - | - | 16 | 22 |
23 |
Sebastian ELLMAUER
SC Unken |
2011 | 55 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Maximilian HAFNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 54 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS |
25 |
Niklas ZOTT
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jakob ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 49 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 9 |
27 |
Stefan GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
28 |
Max BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2011 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Oskar HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 29 | - | - | 12 | 6 | - | - | 11 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Patrick GRODER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 27 | - | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 9 | 8 |
31 |
Tobias WEINBERGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
32 |
Karl Ferdinand HAFFNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | NIZ | 16 |
33 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Laurenz HECKENTHALER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Theodor HEUBER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
36 |
Noah OBERKOFLER
SC UTTENDORF |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Simon BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Nicolas STADLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Emanuel SCHERÜBL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
40 |
Maximilian WEISSBACHER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Andreas KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 10 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Raphael DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julian SOMMERBICHLER
USC Rauris |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lorenz TRAUNER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Fabio PLOBERGER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Leo DEUTINGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 7 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Fabian RIEDLSPERGER
SK Maishofen |
2011 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Lian BERNBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Peter jun. RADACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
51 |
Marco Julian SCHRATL
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Noah HARTL
SC Kaprun |
2011 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 540 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 318 | 80 | 32 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | 36 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Beatrise FOKROTA
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 307 | 29 | 22 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 16 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Marlisa BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 284 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 24 | - | - |
6 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 278 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | 2 | 100 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 275 | 50 | 80 | - | - | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Lisa JENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 188 | 36 | 24 | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | 20 | 22 | - | - |
9 |
Emely BREITFUSS
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 180 | 22 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 176 | 32 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 150 | 20 | 16 | - | - | 36 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - |
12 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 144 | 16 | 26 | - | - | DIS | 24 | - | - | - | 40 | 18 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 143 | 13 | 9 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | 16 | 24 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 125 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 117 | 40 | 29 | - | - | DIS | 22 | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 116 | 24 | 20 | - | - | 22 | 7 | - | - | - | 18 | 13 | 12 | - | - |
17 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 94 | 14 | 14 | - | - | DIS | 15 | - | - | - | 24 | 14 | 13 | - | - |
18 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 88 | 29 | 13 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Amelie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 75 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | 11 | - | - |
20 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 67 | 18 | 11 | - | - | DIS | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | DIS | 10 | - | - |
21 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 65 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 22 | 15 | - | - |
22 |
Emma FÜRSTAUER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 56 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 55 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 11 | 14 | - | - |
23 |
Klara BUCHSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 55 | 11 | 10 | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - |
25 |
Mia OBERNDORFER
SC LEOGANG |
2010 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 33 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Valentina BREITFUSS
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lena BREITFUSS
SK Maishofen |
2010 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leonie PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 27 | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Mia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | 7 | - | - |
31 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 24 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 22 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
33 |
Alicja ILGNER-RYBINSKA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 21 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
34 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
34 |
Hannah SEIDL
SK Maishofen |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Magdalena MAYRHOFER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Katharina EISL
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 9 | - | - |
38 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christina SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Clara STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Livia MIRKOVIC
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 5.02 SL | 5.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 6.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 20.02 CR | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 680 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 530 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 282 | - | - | 22 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | DIS | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 279 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 32 |
5 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 254 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | 14 | - | - | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Julian VITZTHUM
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 225 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 45 | 18 | - | 80 | - | - | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 216 | - | - | 36 | 22 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | 12 | - | - | NIZ | 36 |
8 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 204 | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | 40 | - | - | 20 | 18 |
9 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 192 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 29 | - | - | 36 | 45 |
10 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 171 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | 15 | 22 | - | 26 | - | - | 29 | 24 |
11 |
Matthias TOMAS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 157 | - | - | 24 | 60 | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | 5 | - | - | 16 | 16 |
12 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 156 | - | - | 50 | 32 | - | - | 24 | DIS | - | 0 | - | - | 24 | 26 |
13 |
Paul MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2010 | 153 | - | - | 13 | 24 | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | 22 | - | - | 18 | 15 |
14 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 140 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | 32 | 20 | - | 36 | - | - | 13 | 12 |
15 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 124 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | 15 | - | - | 22 | 29 |
16 |
Thomas GEFÄLL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 114 | - | - | 40 | 18 | - | - | DIS | 12 | - | 16 | - | - | 14 | 14 |
17 |
Samuel RETTENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 105 | - | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | 36 | 26 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 | 9 |
17 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 105 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Alexander SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 88 | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | 29 | 10 |
20 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 84 | - | - | 16 | 11 | - | - | 13 | 9 | - | 18 | - | - | 9 | 8 |
21 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 71 | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 4 |
22 |
Philip HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 20 |
23 |
Christian STIEGLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 52 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 0 |
24 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
2010 | 44 | - | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 22 |
26 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 |
27 |
Fabian SCHWARZENBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 37 | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 6 | 5 |
28 |
Laurenz BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 6 |
28 |
Noah PONDORFER
SV Werfenweng |
2010 | 36 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 |
30 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 28 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Elias ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 28 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tim HIRSCHER
SK Annaberg |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
David DUFVA
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 3 | 1 |
34 |
Jamie SCHERER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Kurt SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sem-Luca LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Mathias RASSER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 5 | 3 |
39 |
Nicolas HUDRITSCH
SC Elsbethen |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 13 |
39 |
Wolfgang SCHILCHEGGER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Franz Johannes GENSBICHLER
SK Maishofen |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Elias LEDERER
SC Kaprun |
2010 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Julian KLINNER
SC Unken |
2010 | 8 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Marcel DÜRLINGER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Jonas VORDEREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 |
45 |
Noah ZABERNIG
SK Maishofen |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Johannes HASENAUER
SK Maishofen |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Simon EMBACHER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Fabian BRANDSTÄTTER
USC Rauris |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |