SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN
SKICLUB BISCHOFSHOFEN
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Trainingstermine
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2009/10
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
8
2
10
1
4
3
Erfolge 2009/10 bei 56 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2009/10
23517
Kathrin Stock
5 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Michael Maierhofer
2 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Franz Huber
1 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
3 dritte Plätze
Herbert Wicker
1 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Anton Wicker
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
23518
Paul Wagner
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Ulrich sen. Wagner
1 dritte Plätze
April 2010
1
Franz Huber
6. Superr XXL Riesentorlauf
25.04.2010 09:15, Obertauern
2
Paul Wagner
4. Alois Rohrmoser Gedächtnisrennen
03.04.2010 09:30, Fageralm / Hinterfager
März 2010
1
Anton Wicker
Sepp Bradl Gedächtnislauf - Wbl
14.03.2010 11:00, Mühlbach am Hochkönig - Kings Cab Bahn
3
Franz Huber
Cuba Bar Masters - Landescup
06.03.2010 13:30, Mühlbach am Hochkönig -Kings Cab Bahn
3
Franz Huber
Cuba Bar Masters - Landescup
06.03.2010 10:30, Mühlbach am Hochkönig -Kings Cab Bahn
Februar 2010
1
Kathrin Stock
Salzachtaler Raiffeisen-Kindercup
28.02.2010 01:00, St. Johann im Pongau
1
Kathrin Stock
Salzachtaler Raiffeisen Kindercup
21.02.2010 11:00, Großarl, Strecke "Finstergrube"
3
Franz Huber
Cuba Bar Masters LC, 13:00 Uhr
20.02.2010 13:00, Werfenweng
1
Michael Maierhofer
ÖBAU Schilchegger Bezirkscup Pongau
07.02.2010 10:00, Alpendorf / Klinglmoos
2
Michael Maierhofer
Salzburg AG Landescup
06.02.2010 09:00, Papagenobahn Filzmoos
Jänner 2010
3
Ulrich sen. Wagner
Hofer Evelyn Gedächtnislauf
31.01.2010 10:30, Filzmoos/Neuberg
2
Paul Wagner
Hofer Evelyn Gedächtnislauf
31.01.2010 10:30, Filzmoos/Neuberg
2
Kathrin Stock
Bezirkskinderrennen
24.01.2010 10:00, Wagrain - Widmoos Flying Mozart
1
Kathrin Stock
Salzachtaler Raiffeisen Kindercup
17.01.2010 11:00, Goldegg Buchberglift Sek I
1
Kathrin Stock
Salzachtaler Raiffeisen - Kindercup
10.01.2010 11:00, Mühlbach am Hochkönig -Kings Cab Bahn
2
Franz Huber
Cuba Bar Maters LC 13:00 Uhr
09.01.2010 13:00, Großarl, Strecke "Finstergrube"
2
Franz Huber
Cuba Bar Masters LC 10:00 Uhr
09.01.2010 10:00, Großarl, Strecke "Finstergrube"
1
Kathrin Stock
3. KleinarlerX-Race Kombilauf (WBL)
06.01.2010 10:30, Kleinarl
2
Herbert Wicker
ÖBAU Schilchegger Bezirkscup
03.01.2010 11:00, Mühlbach am Hochkönig -Kings Cab Bahn
1
Michael Maierhofer
ÖBAU Schilchegger Bezirkscup
03.01.2010 11:00, Mühlbach am Hochkönig -Kings Cab Bahn
1
Herbert Wicker
7. Oxenpolenta-Trophy
02.01.2010 10:00, Forstau / Fageralm
Dezember 2009
2
Michael Maierhofer
ÖBAU Schilchegger Bezirkscup Pongau
30.12.2009 10:00, Großarl, Strecke "Finstergrube"
production