Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 520 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Jasmin KETTELE
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2013 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2013 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
4 |
Emily ERRE
DSG Steiermark |
2013 | 250 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Samina DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2013 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
6 |
Annika WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2013 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Anna Lena SUPERBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Helena OGRIS
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Katja EBNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2013 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Liana LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Louisa HASLBECK
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
8 |
Marlene EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ella SANDER
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Laurissa KLÖSCH
SSV Breitenau |
2013 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paula GLETTHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sarah STEINACHER
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Elena-Sophie MESSNER
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Iris SANTNER
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura ETTENBERGER
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Magdalena JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Anna-Lena SUPERBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
22 |
Lena FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sophie FLEISSNER
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Theresa LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Ylvi SCHWARZ
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Magdalena LASSNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Tamara DENGG
UNION-SPORTCLUB MAUTERNDORF |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilian JAMNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Nils RUDINGER
|
2013 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Jannick FRIESACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2013 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Filip RUDINGER
|
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | DIS |
6 |
Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ludwig KEUSCHNIG
|
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Marc PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Elias GANAHL
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Elija FLASCHBERGER
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jakob ROJACHER
SV Döllach |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas PLETZER
K.S.C. |
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Moritz KATZENMAYER
|
2013 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas BARGEHR
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas PURKRABEK
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
14 |
Matthias STRÖMPFL
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Maximilian MORSCHER
SV Tosters |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Niklas GRANIG
|
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Delian EBERHARD
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Gustav REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Kvido PROKOP
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
19 |
Rupert WIELAND
mariapfarr |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
19 |
Tobias MESSER
|
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Gabriel WALDNER
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Leon BERGER
|
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
26 |
Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Laura SANTNER
UNION-SPORTVEREIN UNTERNBERG |
2012 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Emma KIENLEITNER
|
2012 | 260 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Magdalena STEINER
SV Flattach |
2012 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
5 |
Lilian Marie SCHOCKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2012 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Zoe VIEZENS
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | DIS |
7 |
Johanna PINTER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Noelle KRIMMER
SC Brand |
2012 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
9 |
Hanna STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alina PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Amrei ARNDT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Dana SUNTINGER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Eva BERGMANN
SC Fieberbrunn |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa LEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Martina BEYWEISS
WSV Nenzing |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mona KLINGSEISEN
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
10 |
Nina KILZER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Amelie WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christina NARNHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Emma Luisa AMPFERTHALER
SV Flattach |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lara Sophie FREISINGER
Sportunion Ligist |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Nicolina BON
USK St. Michael |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Samira JANDA
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Valentina MAIRHOFER
WSV Tschagguns |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Elisa PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Elisabeth OGRIS
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Laura SCHNETZER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Anna-Lena PETZLBERGER
|
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Romy PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Anastasia STUDER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Anna THURNER
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Louis ORTNER-HERZOG
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Elias STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Baltasar ERNTL
|
2012 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph ORTNER
UNION SPORTCLUB GOLDEGG |
1984 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Constantin KÖNIG
USK Tamsweg |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias RIEGER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann SATTLEGGER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johannes MÜLLNER
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
5 |
Klemens PÖTZ
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2012 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Max RATHGEB
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nathan HASSLER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Oskar GREUSSING
WSV Nenzing |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas BARGEHR
|
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Clemens GRANIG
SV Flattach |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Elias LEITNER
SV Berg |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Felix WINKLER
SC Waidring |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Finn BRUGGER
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
17 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Union Fischbach |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johann HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
MAX DICTUS
|
2012 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Matteo DOFF-SOTTA
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Moritz HOLZFEIND
|
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Valentin GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Alexander KRUTZLER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Felix GÜNTHER
Skiclub St. Ulrich am Pillersee |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jakob CHALUPA
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julian MITTERBERGER
WSV Dellach |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Phillip BAUMGARTNER
|
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
32 |
Jakob ZITZ
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | NAS |
32 |
Jonas WINTER
|
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Peter HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Simon KOLLMAIER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Felix SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Felix SCHNAITL
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
36 |
Kilian BAUMANN
|
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Johannes FELLNER
|
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie GASPAR
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 720 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2011 | 680 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Anna KOPLENIG
SV Berg |
2011 | 520 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 345 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2011 | 290 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 80 | DIS |
7 |
Anna LEINFELLNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 174 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
8 |
Milena DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 172 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Luisa Marie GALLER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Alina PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 160 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Amelie JOCHUM
WSV Tschagguns |
2011 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH |
2011 | 146 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Anna SCHIEFER
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 40 |
14 |
Selin STREIT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anika BITSCHNAU
WSV Silbertal |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anna JEHLE
WSV Nenzing |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
15 |
Franziska BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marie TWARDOCUS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sina HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Eva HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Jasmin SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Katharina JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Mona SCHWARZENBACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Anna WIND
USV Unternberg |
2011 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
26 |
Anna RASS
K.S.C. |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Aurelia STUDER
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Hanna MAYER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lea REITER
SV Berg |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Louisa RUNG
SC Beschling |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Valentina BERNSTEINER
Schiclub Friedberg-Pinggau |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lena BERTSCHLER
WSV Nofels |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marlies BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Mona SANTNER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sarah MANDL
SV Berg |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Annika JUNGHANS
SV Tisis |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elisa WUGGENIG
ASKÖ Irschen |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jana HOLZFEIND
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lara SUMPER
SV Döllach |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lena Marie KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Emma GLANTSCHNIG
SV Döllach |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Ivy GRAY
SV Tisis |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Johanna GABRIEL
SV Berg |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Laura KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Laura ZOLLER
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Marie STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Sarah WÜRTL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Alexandra DENGG
UNION-SPORTCLUB MAUTERNDORF |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Julia HANSER-KOHLMAIER
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lara JANK
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Drew LAMPRET
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Laura SCHWAIGHOFER
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Anna BAMBERGER
|
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2011 | 380 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Noah BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2011 | 335 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
3 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Levi EGARTER
SV Berg |
2011 | 216 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Alexander ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2011 | 213 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
6 |
Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg |
2011 | 210 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 209 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
8 |
Fabian HOCHWIMMER
USK Muhr |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Felix FEIMUTH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Luis FANNINGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
11 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | DIS |
12 |
Christian PENKER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander KETTELE
UNION SPORTKLUB ST.MICHAEL |
2011 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 |
14 |
Konstantin PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 140 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jakob KRUSCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Benjamin BRANDTNER
WSV Kirchdorf |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Felix DOBLER
WSV Nenzing |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johannes VALLASTER
WSV Tschagguns |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
16 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Pius WAGNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2011 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon LAINER
|
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
David ETTENBERGER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Florian ZELZER
SV Tisis |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Jonathan RIEGER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ludwig STATTMANN
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Martin PRITZ
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
23 |
Matheo HOFER
|
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Raphael DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
23 |
Tobias PERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christoph HAUSBERGER
SC St. Michael |
2011 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Lukas THOMA
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marco MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Matteo CARLI
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Maxi VABIC
Skiteam Breitenau |
2011 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Noah EGGER
WSV Nenzing |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Noel LANDSFELDT
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Rafael KOPPI
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Samuel HOLICEK
|
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
32 |
Simon STEINACHER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Erik HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Jannik HALLER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lucas MACHER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Luis FANNINGER
ASVOE SKIKLUB LESSACH |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
43 |
Max FLEISSNER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Max SCHARSCHÖN
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Pius NEYER
|
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Amadeus NETZER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lorenz FLEISSNER
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Mario OBERRESSL
|
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Matteo UNTERLASS
SV Flattach |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Michael EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Theo NEUNER
SV Tisis |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Ferdinand FINGERLOS
UNION-SPORTCLUB MAUTERNDORF |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Jakob WALDNER
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Julian FUCHS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Lorenz KOPPI
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Marc WASTIAN
|
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Paul LASSNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Pio HEINGÄRTNER
WSV Nenzing |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Linus SCHICKER
WSV Nofels |
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Matthias STAUBMANN
|
2011 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Gerd WASTIAN
|
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya SUNTINGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 440 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Gloria EGGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Ylvie PEINHARDT
WSV Dellach |
2010 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Anika THURNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Vanessa ORTNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2010 | 214 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | 29 |
7 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Annika THEUERMANN
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lea-Sophie BUCHSBAUM
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Yara ORTNER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 192 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Valentina JAMNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Elisabeth STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
12 |
Emily PURKRABEK
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | DIS |
14 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
15 |
Marie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 135 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | DIS |
16 |
Maya PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie RESCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Emma HOFER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Fabiene WEISS
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Magdalena DORNHOFER
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Marie SCHNETZER
WSV Schruns |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Marlene LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
19 |
Rosa GOPP
SV Tisis |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Valentina GRÖSSL
|
2010 | 95 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Maria ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
29 |
Anja PIEBER
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Frieda SCHARSCHÖN
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Johanna TSCHANN
WSV Nenzing |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leni SANDER
WSV Schruns |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Maximilia HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 80 | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Ramona DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Stefanie PLETZER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Aileen TSCHANZ
WSV Silbertal |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Antonia WENZEL
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jasmin SCHÜTTELKOPF
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jessica ZELLER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Joline HÖBER
WSV Nenzing |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Valentina LENHARDT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Laura AMMANN
SC Beschling |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Magdalena STEINER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Nora SCHWAGER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Sara Christina VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Valerie MUTHER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Elenora PLANER
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Johanna LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Katharina RAUSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Nicola BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Pia LÄSSER
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Anna HUBER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Anna TAXER
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Barbara KOIDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Emma GRASSLER
|
2010 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Magdalena ZITZ
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | NAS |
62 |
Amelie GEHRER
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
62 |
Amelie ZRAUNIG
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Vita SOBOCAN
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Naima SEHBANI
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Marie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2010 | 300 | 100 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Bastian MAIER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
2 |
Finn GRUSSOVAR
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | DIS |
2 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Julian DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 280 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Matteo BON
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Lukas HOTTER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Niko BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Richard POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 180 | 60 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
11 |
Maximilian PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 170 | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Luka BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Felix SPREITZER
|
2010 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 |
14 |
Simon LÖCKER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
15 |
Nico STURMER
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Alexander MAYER
SC Beschling |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
David JUEN
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Luca PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Matthäus GAULHOFER
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Noel FERCHER
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Ruiz HERZOG
WSV Gerlos |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Samuel BACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
16 |
Simon STRÖMPFL
|
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 96 | 36 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Danny PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonas KRUSCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 82 | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Felix LINDER
SV Tisis |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Fynn SCHWARZ
WSV Schruns |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Matteo Xaver JOST
|
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Maximilian HUBER
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Nico LEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Alejandro NÖCKL
|
2010 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christoph ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2010 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
34 |
Alessandro LOHFEYER
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabian GASSNER
USC Niedernsill |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Jakob FÜRST
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Laurin NEURAUTER
WSV Nofels |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Marius KONZETT
WSV Schruns |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
|
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christoph LEITNER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Felix WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
40 |
Fernando DAVIES
SV Tisis |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
LOUIS DICTUS
|
2010 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Leon FLASCHBERGER
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lorenz SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C. |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael BARGEHR
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian PROKOP
|
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
49 |
Angus BUDJA
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Jonas STURM
|
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Matti LAMPERT
SV Tisis |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Samuel ISTENIG
SV Flattach |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Felix WÖGERER
USK St. Michael |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
56 |
Johannes LORETZ
|
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Luca WOLLIGER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Nikolas HINGSAMER
SV Tisis |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Simon SCHLEMMER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Andreas KOPPI
|
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Emil BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Leo ADELSBERGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Leon Noah AMPFERTHALER
SV Flattach |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Mica RUDIGIER
WSV Tschagguns |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Philip HAHN
SV Tisis |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Simon GABRIEL
SV Berg |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Adriano RIEDER
WSV Silbertal |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Felix HOFER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Jonas TROJER
USC Neukirchen |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Quentin WUGGENIG
ASKÖ Irschen |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Elias AEBI
SV Tisis |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Franz ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Paul BERNERT
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Matthias SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie ROJACHER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 480 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Lena ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 260 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Chanel KRIMMER
SC Brand |
2009 | 245 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Sophia HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2009 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Valentina STEINER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sofia ERRE
DSG Steiermark |
2009 | 210 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 |
8 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johanna GUGG
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 200 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
8 |
Sophie LERNER
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
11 |
Florentina PIFFL PERCEVIC
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 50 |
12 |
Annika PUCHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Nicola Anna GSTÖTTNER
SC Waidring |
2009 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Nikola PERCHTALER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 140 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
15 |
Priska HOLZNER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Ylvie HEREGGER
askö irschen |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Bianca VALLASTER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Charlotte REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Clara MAYER
SC Beschling |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Helena MÜLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
18 |
Isabella RAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lea HUBMANN
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Leonie SCHMUTZER
SV Döllach |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Sophia SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Anna SATTLEGGER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Antonia HÄMMERLE
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Helena WALLINGER
USC Mariapfarr- Weißpriach |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia REICH
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lia HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Luisa MARENT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Marie HUBER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Marie LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Mia DORNHOFER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Paula RIEGER
SV Döllach |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Sissi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Amelie NETZER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Flora HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
38 |
Janine JAKOBER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lilli Olivia GREUSSING
WSV Nenzing |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Linda EBNER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Valentina DENGG
UNION-SPORTCLUB MAUTERNDORF |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Alice WACHTER
SC Beschling |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Anna PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Janina JANDA
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Annika BERTSCHLER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Hannah HASLBECK
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
48 |
Hannah STÖCKL
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Pia MÄHR
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Alica HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Magdalena MÜLLER
WSV Silbertal |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Stefanie TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Amelie ZUDRELL
WSV Silbertal |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Johanna EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Leonie RAINER
SC Beschling |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Athena PFISTER
|
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Lea DOBLER
SV Tisis |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Laura BITSCHNAU
WSV Silbertal |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Lea DONA
|
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes SCHLICK
USK St. Michael |
2009 | 570 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 |
2 |
Christian WONDER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | 400 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lukas ZEBER
SV Berg |
2009 | 380 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Julian THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2009 | 310 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
5 |
Thomas WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 250 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Ben SCHOKLITSCH
USC Mauterndorf |
2009 | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 |
7 |
David KARNER
SC Reichenfels |
2009 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian STRANIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 191 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Timo BECKER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2009 | 166 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
10 |
Stefan SCHREDER
SV Erpfendorf |
2009 | 165 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 50 | 29 |
11 |
Reinhard TRATTNER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Jonas ROTHLEITNER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Moritz KUCHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 160 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin PFEIFENBERGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2009 | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Fabio PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 130 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Emilian SAUPER
SV Döllach |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian GUGGENBERGER
WSV Nofels |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lozenz MÜLLER
|
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Magnus KLEBOTH
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sandro ELLER
SK Going |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Nico PESEC
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 95 | 45 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Noah VAN DER HAVEN
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Andreas LAINER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Fabian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Felix KATZENMAYER
|
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lucca PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 80 | - |
24 |
Paul NEUNER
SV Tisis |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Valentin KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
31 |
Lukas LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Mark HEINRICH
SV Tisis |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Martin WEBER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Martin WINKLER
|
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Thomas RASS
Kitzbüheler Ski Club (K.S.C.) |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Tobias MAIRHOFER
WSV Tschagguns |
2009 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Daniel STEINER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Jakob EGGER
WSV Nenzing |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Jakob HANSER-KOHLMAIER
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Laurin PLATTNER
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Luca EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Nico MANDL
SV Berg |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Noah SCHWARZHANS
|
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Raphael KLÖSCH
SSV Breitenau |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Simon DOPPELHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Fabian GRIESSNER
USK Muhr |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Gregor FLEISSNER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Jonathan MÜLLER
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Konstantin KERP
SV Tisis |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Luis DOFF-SOTTA
|
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Maxi HUMMEL
Skiklub Kirchberg / Tirol |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Thomas PFEIFFENBERGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
David GÜNTHER
Skiclub St. Ulrich am Pillersee |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Florian ZISSER
Union SkiTeam RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Gerhard PFEIFFENBERGER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Julian HALLER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Julian TROJAN
SC St. Michael |
2009 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Luis Alexander RUPITSCH
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Maximilian PODESSER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Tim BRANDSTÄTTER
|
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Christina HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2015 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Julian GRAF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 36 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Michael WETZELBERGER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Nils LERCHER
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Alexander STREIT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2009 | 32 | 32 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Jonas GRANIG
SV Flattach |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Leon BAUMANN
|
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Luca KAINZ
|
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Felix TENGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Florian NARNHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Hannes HAUSBERGER
SC St. Michael |
2009 | 29 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Moritz UNTERWEGER
SV Flattach |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Faris SEHBANI
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Mario GRISCHNIG
SC Mallnitz |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria PANKRATZ
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Gabriela LERCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2008 | 350 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Nina BUGELNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 305 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
4 |
Christina GRUBER
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Stella HORACEK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophia ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 |
7 |
Felicitas KNEZAUREK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2008 | 206 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Anna ZEHNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2008 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Carolin SAILER
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Enja PUCHER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Valentina TECKLENBURG
SC Bürs |
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna-Lena RANACHER
SV Döllach |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Emma TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ines ENGEL
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena STOLZLECHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lina TIEFENTHALER
SC Beschling |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa PENKER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Luise STATTMANN
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maria KLEBOTH
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Michelle BRUCKER
SC Mallnitz |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Isabel BERNSTEINER
FRIEDBERG |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johanna SCHEURER
|
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Magdalena DOBLER
WSV Nenzing |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sarah KESSLER
WSV Tschagguns |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Veronika ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Elena HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Ida STEGER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
30 |
Leonie ÖBSTER
UNION SV HÜTTSCHLAG |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Olivia LAMPRET
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Theresa BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Anna ISTENIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Annabell NAGY
SC Fieberbrunn |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elina KRAMSER
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Lea-Sophie HOFMANN
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Linda HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marilen ZELZER
SV Tisis |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Tanja GOOSSENS
WSV Tschagguns |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Anna GÖLLES
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julia ZARFL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lilly GRAY
SV Tisis |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lya RUDIGIER
WSV Tschagguns |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Anna BERTHOLD
WSV Silbertal |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Hannah-Sophie KLAMMER
|
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Anna KATZENMAYER
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Amrei MUTHER
|
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Semion DOLLNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 460 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
2 |
Johannes MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2008 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Sebastian SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Matteo DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lorenz KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2008 | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Jakob WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 210 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Tobias HOLLEIS
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
8 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Alexander PUDGAR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 160 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian BOJER
SC Reichenfels |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 152 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Marcel DRAXL
Ski-Team Debant |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Samuel ANDEXER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Paul HOTTER
SV Flattach |
2008 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Imanuel NICKEL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 126 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fritz KÖHN
|
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
17 |
David GAPPMAYR
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2008 | 117 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 36 |
18 |
Felix TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jona BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lorenz BECK
SC Beschling |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
18 |
Marco OBERER
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Paul GÜNTHER
Skiclub St. Ulrich am Pillersee |
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Samuel HOLZFEIND
|
2008 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Paul WIND
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
27 |
Jakob LERCHBAUMMER
SC Mallnitz |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jonas LEITNER
SV Berg |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Laurenz ALBRECHT
WSV Nenzing |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Luca SUNTINGER
SV Döllach |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Manuel KUSTER
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Nico PAGITSCH
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sebastian SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Thomas SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Vitus FOIDL
SK Going |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elias TROJER
USC Neukirchen |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Fabian GERHART
SC Fieberbrunn |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
37 |
Hendrik HAHN
SV Tisis |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Kilian ARNDT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Luca KLINGELMAYR
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Paul SCHWAGER
|
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Ferdinand HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 56 | 20 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Adrian MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Jakob LERCH-GRABER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Lukas FLEISCH
WSV Silbertal |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Max AUERNIG
SV Berg |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Moritz TSCHANN
WSV Nenzing |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
45 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Thomas BAUER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Vinzenz WETSCHNIG
|
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Emil WALSER
WSV Schruns |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Peter PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Samuel AMMANN
SC Beschling |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Samuel SCHWAIGER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
54 |
Thomas KANDLER
USK Muhr |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
VIKTOR DICTUS
|
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Diego DAVIES
SV Tisis |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Fabio RIEDER
WSV Silbertal |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Hubertus HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Michael KARNOUSCHEK
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Adrian ANTIC
SC Beschling |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Emil KÜNZ
|
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Andreas HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Fritz KÖHN
|
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
67 |
Julius Christian DREXEL
WSV Nenzing |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Michael MAYER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 32 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Felix URACH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 29 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Luca MEIER
USK St. Michael |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
71 |
Marvin BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Andreas SANTNER
USV Unternberg |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
74 |
Stefan HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Tobias MITTERBACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 26 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Daniel BRAUNSBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Elias LENHARDT
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | 24 | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Elias GEISENHOFER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Janis HOLZBAUER
SC St. Michael |
2008 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Simon STEINER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Tobias GRASSLER
|
2008 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna WUGGENIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Katharina STEINER
SV Flattach |
2007 | 275 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Tereza KOUTNA
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | 250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | 100 |
4 |
Emilie FANNINGER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Anna-Lena EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Carina HASLER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Aurelia KEUSCHNIG
SV Flattach |
2007 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hanna THEUERMANN
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 130 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jana FRIESACHER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 125 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Selina SCHATZ
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sophia SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2007 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Anja BUCHSBAUM
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Annalena HAMMERER
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jana VIERBAUCH
SV Flattach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Laura MOESCHL
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lorena ZINT
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
14 |
Sandra ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sina LERCHBAUMER
SV Döllach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sophie FRANZ
SV Weissbriach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Theresa SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
23 |
Anna BAUMGARTNER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Katharina LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
25 |
Chiara PIRKER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Valentina FEUCHTER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
27 |
Cordula LÜFTENEGGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
28 |
Alina FÜRSTAUER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
28 |
Anna HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Emma LAMPERT
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Laura REITER
SV Berg |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lena JUEN
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lena PFEIFFENBERGER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Leonie HÖRBINGER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Philomena SAUPER
SV Döllach |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Julia MACHEINER
USK Muhr |
2007 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
37 |
Anja FANINGER
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
38 |
Alisa BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Anna GAUGG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Fabiola FORTSCHEGGER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Franziska BOLL
WSV Silbertal |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Julia SCHREI
SV Tisis |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Leonie KOIS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 60 | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Magdalena Laurena WINKLER-DOMENIG
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Chiara NETZKER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
47 |
Annika LÄSSER
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Carmela FUCHS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Fanny ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Hanna BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Irina Magdalena FRIEDL
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Julia SCHABUS
SV Berg |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Emma LINDER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Selina STEINER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Stella HOFER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Tina STIBOLLER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Anna GARAVELLO
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Flora REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Lilly WEIKL
WSV Nofels |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Luisa INNERHOFER
SC UTTENDORF |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Angelina WÖHRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Leonie UNTERTHURNER
SV Tisis |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Lena MAIER
|
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel PRODINGER
USK St. Michael |
2007 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
1 |
Niklas MENTIL
SV Flattach |
2007 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Maximilian LACKNER
SC Mallnitz |
2007 | 290 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
David KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2007 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Marc STRUTZ
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 210 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Gabriel GÖNITZER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
David HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Nico KANITSCH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jonas STURMER
SC Reichenfels |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christoph STELLNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
11 |
Gregor SCHERER
USC Goldegg |
2007 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
12 |
David WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Jeremy TWARDOCUS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 135 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
David HOLZER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2007 | 127 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 32 |
15 |
Jonas HABERL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Niko RABINIG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Bastian PICHLER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2007 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
David MOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hannes HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Jan TIEFENTHALER
SC Beschling |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johannes GAULHOFER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Luis STEINER
|
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
25 |
Florian FUCHS
SC Alpendorf |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hannah KÖCK
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Leo GOPP
SV Tisis |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Nicki HUMMEL
Skiklub Kirchberg / Tirol |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Pius HABSBURG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2007 | 80 | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Raphael GRANIG
SV Döllach |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Simon HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Thomas STEINWENDER
|
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Valentin DUTZLER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
34 |
Stefan SCHIEFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 29 |
35 |
Konstantin LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2007 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
36 |
Ben MACHT
Vulkanland-Frühlingslauf Leitersdorf |
2007 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Dominik MAUERBAUER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Johannes BRAUN
SV Tisis |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Laurin FORTSCHEGGER
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Luca ROBIN
|
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Nico BACHER
USC Neukirchen |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Nico DEIMBACHER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Niklas WALCHER
USV Großarl |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Sandro PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
David SALZMANN
|
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
46 |
Fabian SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Julian GLANTSCHNIG
SV Döllach |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Julian JESTER
SV Berg |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Julian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Kilian KARNER
Vulkanland-Frühlingslauf Leitersdorf |
2007 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Noah WEICHSELBRAUN
WSV Nenzing |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Raffael KOFLER
WSV Gerlos |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Jonas BACHER
|
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
54 |
Moritz AEBI
SV Tisis |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Niklas KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Sebastian DÜRNEGGER
SV Berg |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Dominik MÖLCNIK
SV Berg |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Florian BROD
Wolfsberger SC WSC Koralpe |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Joris WALLECZEK
SV Tisis |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Matthäus KRACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Paul FÜRHAPTER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Tobias KERSCHHAGGL
|
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
David WIELAND
USC Mauterndorf |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
64 |
Markus Andre KLAMPFER
SK Going |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 445 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | 80 |
2 |
Luisa LERCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 345 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
3 |
Nina SUNTINGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 281 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
4 |
Emelie MENTIL
SV Flattach |
2006 | 270 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Emma MOSER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2006 | 260 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Melissa KARNER
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Sophia TRIPPOLD
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 202 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 32 |
8 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 195 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Christina KARNER
SC Reichenfels |
2006 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christine BOJER
SC Reichenfels |
2006 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Verena GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | DIS |
12 |
Lara GAUGG
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2006 | 160 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna EBENBERGER
SV Berg |
2006 | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Alina PÖCHEIM
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2006 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anabell HOPFGARTNER
SV Berg |
2006 | 118 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lea EICHWALDER
SC Reichenfels |
2006 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lena THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 106 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Angelina RUNGE
Union Fischbach |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Antonia WAGNER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Heidi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julia GRUBER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Leticia MÜLLER
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Marie EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
18 |
Nathalie FLEISCH
WSV Silbertal |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nina WOLF
WSV Nenzing |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Elisa PFEIFENBERGER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia HEBEIN
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia MENDEL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Kristin PICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Leonie TRAGL
SC St. Michael |
2006 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Sarah MANGENG
WSV Silbertal |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Stefanie WEBER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Verena TSCHANN
WSV Nenzing |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Anna-Lena SEIFTER
USC MARIAPFARR-WEISSPRIACH |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
38 |
Anna Lena WOLFSGRUBER
WSV Schruns |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Clara DOBLER
WSV Nenzing |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Katherina STEINER
SV Döllach |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lisa LEITNER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lisa LUKAN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Magdalena FELLNER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
38 |
Melissa WEISS
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Mira MAZUR
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Emma HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
46 |
Mia LORETZ
SV Tisis |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Sarah THOMA
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Helena MARENT
WSV Bartholomäberg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lena LORETZ
SV Tisis |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Luna LERCHER
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Stella PONGRATZ
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Annelie WENZEL
|
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Laura BERNSTEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Sabrina GOOSSENS
WSV Tschagguns |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Stella WALLIS
WSV Nenzing |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Zoe RUDIGIER
WSV Tschagguns |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Anna-Lena SEIFTER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco JANDA
SV Flattach |
2006 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
2 |
Julian UNTERWEGER
SC Alpendorf |
2006 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Ermin SLABON
SC Mallnitz |
2006 | 270 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Moritz JÄGER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2006 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Tobias BOJER
SC Reichenfels |
2006 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias SCHREDER
SV Erpfendorf |
2006 | 192 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Alexander ROTHSCHOPF
USK Tamsweg |
2006 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | DIS |
8 |
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Leon GALLER
USK Muhr |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Lorenz OBEREGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Felix TSCHANZ
WSV Silbertal |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonas FÜRST
|
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Luca HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marco KNEISSL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Samuel MESSNER
SV Döllach |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Samuel REITER
USC Goldegg |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Thomas POTZMANN
Vulkanland-Frühlingslauf Leitersdorf |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Valentin BASTIGKEIT
SV Tisis |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Alexander MÜLLER
SV Tisis |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Benjamin VALLASTER
WSV Tschagguns |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Florian SCHOBER
SC St. Michael |
2006 | 80 | NAS | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lukas MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lukas MESSNER
SV Döllach |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Maximilian TROJAN
SC St. Michael |
2006 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Paul GÖLLES
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Simon HERZOG
SK Maria Alm |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
20 |
Simon WINKLER
|
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Tobias WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexander WALKNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
David RIEDERER
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Emil GOPP
SV Tisis |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Felix EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jonas FRESSER
SV Döllach |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Kristof WASTIAN
|
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Manuel UNTERLASS
SV Flattach |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Moritz TEICHERT
UST RB Wenigzell |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Samuel UNTERWEGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Stefan TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen |
2006 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Jano RANACHER
SV Döllach |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Jonas HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Julian HUBMANN
|
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Kevin SCHOBER
SV Berg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Simon HANL
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Alexander WÜRTL
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Fritz-Johann KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Markus LAINER
USV Großarl |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Martin WETSCHNIG
|
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Max LEITNER
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Korbinian SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Samuel GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Julian FUSCHLBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Tobias AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Christiaan VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Robert PRIELER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Bastian BLAICKNER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Matthias PROSSEGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Stephan EBERL
WSV Gerlos |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |