Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 660 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Stefanie LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1986 | 500 | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 330 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Manuela MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1984 | 266 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rania LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1988 | 150 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Christa KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1945 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna Maria MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
10 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 17.03 RSL | 17.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 507 | - | 13 | 9 | - | 45 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 358 | - | 16 | 22 | - | 40 | 100 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
3 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 300 | - | - | 29 | - | 36 | 60 | 15 | 40 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 297 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 9 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 26 |
5 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 285 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 18 |
6 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 269 | - | 14 | 16 | - | 50 | 8 | 80 | 50 | 29 | 22 |
7 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1987 | 256 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | 40 | 20 |
8 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 225 | - | 45 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 200 | - | 20 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
10 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 199 | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | 50 | 36 |
11 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 192 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | 24 | - |
12 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1974 | 180 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 160 | - | 12 | 18 | - | 16 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 13 |
13 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 160 | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 150 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
16 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 137 | - | 10 | 0 | - | 26 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 20 | - |
17 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 130 | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 121 | - | 24 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - |
19 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 113 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
20 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 111 | - | - | 11 | - | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | - | - |
21 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Michael MAIERHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
1991 | 110 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 24 |
23 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
SC Elsbethen |
1969 | 108 | - | 8 | 7 | - | 11 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 29 |
24 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 104 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
25 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 98 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 22 | 16 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 15 |
25 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 18 | - |
27 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 93 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 32 | 32 | 14 | - | - |
28 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 78 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 32 |
29 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 77 | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 76 | 36 | - | - | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Markus SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 60 |
31 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 74 | 29 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
33 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 69 | - | 3 | 4 | - | 14 | 20 | 12 | 16 | - | - |
34 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 68 | 32 | - | - | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
35 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 66 | 45 | - | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
36 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 64 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Michael GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 50 |
38 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1985 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 55 | 22 | - | - | 29 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
40 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 50 | 16 | - | - | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
42 |
Christian EGGER
SC Bad Gastein |
1968 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 22 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
43 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
45 |
Josef OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1941 | 44 | 24 | - | - | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 44 | - | 4 | 0 | - | 7 | 14 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
45 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 44 | 26 | - | - | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
48 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 42 | 18 | - | - | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 41 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - |
51 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 40 | 14 | - | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 38 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | 2 | 12 |
54 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 35 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 35 | 11 | - | - | 24 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
57 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 31 | 15 | - | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 |
Christof SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1977 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 |
60 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 27 | 13 | - | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
63 |
Günther NIERLICH
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1944 | 25 | 12 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 24 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 24 | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
66 |
Thomas OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1987 | 22 | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 21 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 21 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 4 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 21 | 9 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Christian AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1982 | 20 | - | 6 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 19 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 |
73 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 18 | 8 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 16 | 7 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
75 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 9 |
77 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Andreas ASCHABER
SC Dienten |
1992 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - |
80 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Manuel RAMSAUER
SV Werfenweng |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
82 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Matthias RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1971 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 |
84 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - |
84 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Christian STREITWIESER
U St. Radegund |
1986 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
86 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
89 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
91 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
91 |
Florian WÖGINGER
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
91 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - |
91 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |