Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 811 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 15 | 80 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | - |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 796 | 9 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 50 | 22 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 769 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 32 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 22 | - |
4 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 717 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 22 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 45 | - |
5 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 599 | DIS | 26 | 50 | 24 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | - |
6 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 416 | 50 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 36 | 14 | NAS | 32 | 13 | - |
7 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 399 | 40 | 36 | 10 | 80 | 12 | DIS | 36 | 29 | 32 | 32 | NIZ | 12 | 80 | - |
8 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 380 | NAS | 60 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 32 | 50 | 60 | 22 | 29 | 60 | 20 | 36 | - |
9 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 361 | DIS | 29 | 40 | 18 | 40 | 20 | 29 | 45 | 18 | 36 | NIZ | 26 | 60 | - |
10 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 347 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 40 | DIS | 18 | - |
11 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 325 | 32 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 26 | 40 | 50 | 29 | 14 | - |
12 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 299 | 16 | 15 | 29 | 32 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 26 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | - |
13 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 247 | NIZ | 24 | 22 | DIS | 36 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 24 | - | 36 | 22 | 24 | - |
14 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 227 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | 8 | NIZ | 29 | 20 | 13 | - | NIZ | 40 | 20 | - |
15 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 216 | 20 | 45 | 13 | 29 | 9 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 12 | NIZ | 32 | 9 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Hanna STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 205 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 24 | 16 | NIZ | NAS | 45 | 15 | 10 | - |
17 |
Anna SCHMUCK
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 198 | 26 | 22 | 36 | 11 | NIZ | 26 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 20 | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | - |
18 |
Raffaela WENDL
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 193 | NIZ | 11 | 18 | 14 | 26 | 29 | 11 | NIZ | 9 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 11 | - |
19 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 187 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 36 | DIS | 18 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - |
20 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 171 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 45 | 22 | DIS | 14 | NIZ | 10 | 18 | NIZ | 8 | 12 | - |
21 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 147 | DIS | 16 | 15 | 22 | 20 | - | 14 | 0 | 16 | 8 | NIZ | 4 | 32 | - |
22 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 143 | - | 12 | 14 | 15 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 16 | NAS | NAS | 16 | - |
23 |
Elisabeth MADREITER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 107 | DIS | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 15 | NIZ | 10 | 15 | - |
24 |
Theresa KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 101 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 7 | 6 | 18 | 12 | - | - | NAS | 14 | 26 | - |
25 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 97 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 12 | - | NAS | 0 | 8 | 20 | NAS | - | 7 | - | - |
26 |
Christina MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 93 | 29 | 18 | 5 | NIZ | 1 | 13 | 9 | 10 | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | NAS | 3 | - |
27 |
Valentina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
2000 | 88 | 14 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 5 | 0 | - |
28 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 79 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 29 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 3 | NAS | 11 | 0 | - |
29 |
Celina PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 76 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 3 | NIZ | 1 | 12 | NIZ | 2 | 7 | - |
30 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 55 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 6 | NIZ | - |
31 |
Anna EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 52 | DIS | 5 | 3 | 5 | - | 10 | 5 | 6 | - | NAS | 16 | NAS | 2 | - |
31 |
Laura WÖSS
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 52 | NIZ | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | - |
33 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 0 | NAS | - |
34 |
Laura SAGMEISTER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1999 | 39 | - | 13 | - | 10 | - | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
35 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 35 | 12 | 9 | NAS | NAS | 6 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | 2 | NIZ | - | 6 | - |
36 |
Marie RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 23 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 7 | - | - | 3 | 9 | - | NAS | 4 | - |
37 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 1 | 0 | - |
37 |
Sophie EDER
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 21 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
39 |
Viola PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 19 | 7 | 6 | NAS | NIZ | 3 | - | 0 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | 3 | - | - |
40 |
Clara THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 1 | - |
41 |
Lisa-Marie AMMERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 0 | - |
42 |
Nina FRIEDL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 10 | - | DIS | NAS | - | 0 | DIS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | - | NIZ | 5 | - |
43 |
Lisa Marie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
45 |
Julia DRESSLER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 4 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Sabrina MAYERHOFER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | - |
47 |
Nina GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GASSNER
USC Abersee |
1997 | 881 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 40 | 100 | 36 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 684 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 9 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Julia EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 610 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Daniela LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 542 | 60 | 40 | 29 | 60 | 22 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 32 | 24 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | - |
5 |
Sarah GSTREIN
WSV Dorfgastein |
1997 | 446 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 24 | 36 | 26 | 32 | 50 | 45 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 390 | DIS | 50 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 386 | NIZ | 80 | 26 | 80 | 14 | DIS | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 40 | DIS | NIZ | 50 | - |
8 |
Kristina KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 383 | DIS | NAS | 32 | 36 | 36 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 29 | - | - |
9 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 373 | 24 | 24 | 13 | 16 | 50 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 29 | - |
10 |
Manuela BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 331 | 50 | 36 | 6 | 18 | 40 | 15 | 26 | NIZ | 40 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Sandra PILOTTO
USC Goldegg |
1997 | 326 | 40 | 13 | 40 | 50 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 3 | 8 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | DIS | - |
12 |
Antonia WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 318 | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 32 | 45 | 20 | NIZ | 40 | 60 | - |
13 |
Josefina SCHATTBACHER
USK Fusch |
1998 | 293 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | NIZ | 32 | 45 | 36 | 8 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 18 | - |
14 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 208 | 26 | NIZ | 15 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | 32 | - |
15 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 204 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 24 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 26 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Janine VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1997 | 178 | NAS | 45 | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | DIS | 36 | - |
17 |
Sandra HERBST
USC Embach |
1997 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 36 | 50 | NIZ | 32 | 26 | - |
18 |
Theresa LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 166 | 36 | NIZ | 14 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 13 | NIZ | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | - |
19 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC Bruck |
1998 | 155 | 16 | NIZ | 9 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 9 | NIZ | 36 | 24 | NIZ | - |
20 |
Julia MITTEREGGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 136 | 29 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 16 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 15 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - |
21 |
Stefanie WIELAND
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 131 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 15 | NIZ | DIS | 10 | 14 | 16 | 12 | - | NIZ | 22 | - |
22 |
Ali NULLMEYER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna-Lena REITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1997 | 119 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 24 | 45 | NIZ | 16 | - | NIZ | - | - |
24 |
Luisa SIEBERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 118 | 18 | - | - | 9 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | - | 29 | 18 | - | - |
25 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 103 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 26 | 10 | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | - | - | NAS | - |
26 |
Jenny SCHEFBÄNKER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 83 | NAS | 20 | 16 | NAS | 11 | NAS | 11 | 5 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 82 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 22 | 20 | - |
28 |
Tamara GAPPMAIER
WSV St. Johann |
1997 | 68 | - | 18 | 11 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | DIS | NAS | 24 | - |
29 |
Carola STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1997 | 67 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
30 |
Kara GAILIUNAS
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 24 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexandra HAFNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 58 | NIZ | 32 | 12 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Rebecca RAYN
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia WAGNER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Magdalena RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1998 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
35 |
Ellery CURTIS
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Victoria KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 26 | - | 14 | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Nicole LEIBUNDGUT
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | NAS | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Laura MAYERHOFER
USC Niedernsill |
1998 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Victoria STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1997 | 19 | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Meg OSHEA
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Tarrah PRICE
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Sarah DEUTINGER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
43 |
Julia BRANDSTETTER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
44 |
Johanna WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina LESAKOVA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1995 | 637 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | 100 | 60 | 45 | - |
2 |
Martina LEITNER
SC Bad Gastein |
1996 | 436 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Christina NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 370 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Stephanie RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1995 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
5 |
Dora DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1996 | 290 | - | 60 | 40 | 50 | - | 100 | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Julia UNTERGANSCHNIGG
SK Saalfelden |
1996 | 255 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Julia HAAS
SK Grödig |
1996 | 230 | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Chiara RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 209 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 100 | 29 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - |
9 |
Eva-Maria SCHATTAUER
USC Goldegg |
1996 | 160 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Lisa HETTEGGER
SC Wagrain |
1996 | 150 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
11 |
Theresa FILIPITS
USV Scheffau |
1996 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | 50 | - |
12 |
Michaela DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
12 |
Saskia KÖNIG
USK Tamsweg |
1995 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
14 |
Lisa LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
1996 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - |
15 |
Gina NORTON
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1995 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - |
16 |
Bibiana ERTL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
17 |
Anja BRÄUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1996 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Barbara HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1995 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | NAS | - |
19 |
Anna-Maria WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna HOFER
WSV Strobl |
1994 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 335 | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - |
3 |
Sophie WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 320 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 40 | - |
4 |
Maria CUDRIGH
SC Bad Gastein |
1993 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Kathrin RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1994 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Lisa FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 220 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Sandra BERNHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 1000 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - |
2 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 609 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 24 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | - |
3 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 533 | 20 | 40 | 29 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 29 | 40 | 16 | 80 | NIZ | 24 | - |
4 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 498 | 50 | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 18 | 50 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - |
5 |
Christoph WALTL
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 410 | 14 | 13 | 40 | 32 | 50 | 29 | 15 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 36 | NAS | - |
6 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 391 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 18 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 6 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 20 | - |
7 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 376 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | 100 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 369 | DIS | NAS | 15 | 20 | 14 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 22 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 40 | - |
9 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 365 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 36 | 24 | 0 | 26 | NIZ | 100 | DIS | 32 | 45 | - |
10 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 360 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 336 | 16 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 36 | 29 | 50 | - |
12 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 305 | 40 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 11 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 26 | 40 | DIS | NIZ | 32 | - |
13 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 256 | NAS | 26 | 26 | 60 | 20 | DIS | 29 | 45 | 0 | 24 | DIS | NIZ | 26 | - |
14 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 241 | 32 | 18 | 18 | NAS | 16 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 40 | 50 | 18 | - |
15 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 233 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 16 | 45 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 18 | NAS | NIZ | 18 | 36 | - |
16 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 212 | 22 | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | 1 | 32 | 3 | 20 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | - |
17 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 208 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 20 | 45 | 15 | 32 | 12 | NAS | 13 | - | - |
18 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 205 | NAS | 24 | 11 | NAS | 22 | 29 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | - |
19 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 197 | - | 22 | 36 | 0 | 29 | DIS | 24 | 14 | 36 | 24 | DIS | NIZ | 12 | - |
20 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 196 | 29 | NIZ | 16 | 24 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 24 | - | 22 | - |
21 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 188 | 15 | 15 | 32 | 29 | 2 | NIZ | 7 | DIS | 14 | 9 | 26 | 26 | 13 | - |
22 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 182 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 10 | 11 | 20 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 6 | - |
23 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 155 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 22 | 26 | NIZ | 16 | 13 | 9 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | - |
24 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 133 | 4 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | 10 | DIS | 45 | 4 | 12 | NIZ | 32 | 16 | - | - |
25 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 125 | 13 | 10 | - | 36 | - | 15 | 3 | 7 | 11 | - | NIZ | 20 | 10 | - |
26 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 124 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 11 | DIS | 15 | 5 | - |
27 |
Christoph LECHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 110 | 18 | 16 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 15 | - |
28 |
Max STRASSER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 71 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 14 | 8 | - |
29 |
Elias SCHATTBACHER
SK Maishofen |
1999 | 70 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 29 | - |
29 |
Tobias BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
1999 | 70 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 11 | - | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | - | 12 | 4 | - |
31 |
Marvin ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 63 | - | - | 8 | 14 | 6 | NAS | 0 | 9 | NIZ | 10 | - | NIZ | 16 | - |
32 |
Edwin Patrick CARRINGTON
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 51 | 11 | 4 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 10 | 2 | DIS | 24 | - | - |
33 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 50 | - | 0 | 6 | 7 | - | DIS | 15 | NIZ | 5 | 8 | - | 9 | - | - |
34 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 48 | - | 12 | 1 | NIZ | 5 | DIS | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | DIS | 22 | - | - |
35 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 47 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 5 | DIS | 11 | NAS | - |
36 |
Alois PERTL
USC Mauterndorf |
2000 | 45 | NIZ | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 24 | 10 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
37 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 40 | DIS | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | NIZ | NAS | 0 | - |
38 |
Florian BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 37 | NIZ | 5 | 4 | 15 | NIZ | NAS | 10 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | 3 | - |
39 |
Peter KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | - | 3 | NIZ | 13 | 7 | NIZ | NAS | 0 | - |
40 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 8 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Kilian MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
2000 | 27 | 5 | 9 | - | NIZ | 13 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 8 | 0 | - |
43 |
Lukas RETTENBACHER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 18 | NIZ | 0 | 3 | NIZ | 0 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | 3 | 1 | DIS | NAS | 0 | - |
44 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 15 | 12 | 0 | - | 3 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | 0 | - |
46 |
Daniel SCHAGER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - |
47 |
Mario OBERKOFLER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | - |
47 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 6 | 5 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
49 |
Jacob KARL
USK Hof |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
50 |
Pascal INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
50 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 9 | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
52 |
Lukas QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
1999 | 8 | 1 | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 8 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 0 | - | DIS | NAS | NIZ | - |
52 |
Thomas REICHEGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Benjamin HUBER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Christoph MERZ
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | - |
57 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | 0 | - |
58 |
Jakob VOLLMAIER
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 4 | 3 | NAS | NAS | 1 | 0 | NAS | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 0 | - |
58 |
Johannes HAUSBACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 4 | - | 0 | - | NIZ | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
60 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
60 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
62 |
Marco BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 896 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 16 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 60 | 100 | - |
2 |
David AGLASSINGER
SC Piesendorf |
1997 | 673 | 80 | 18 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | - |
3 |
Johannes BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1997 | 660 | 50 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 29 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | - |
4 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 613 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 80 | NAS | 36 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 32 | - |
5 |
Lukas DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1997 | 521 | NIZ | NAS | 29 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 13 | 40 | NAS | 50 | 50 | 80 | 29 | - |
6 |
Thomas HAHNA
SC Bruck |
1997 | 476 | 60 | 36 | 26 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 26 | 80 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | - |
7 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 475 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 50 | 24 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 60 | DIS | DIS | 50 | - |
8 |
Maximilian RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 373 | 22 | 15 | 45 | 22 | 40 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 22 | 40 | DIS | 45 | - |
9 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 356 | NIZ | 20 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 26 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 36 | 100 | 24 | - |
10 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 323 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 22 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 36 | 40 | - |
11 |
Sam MAES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1998 | 306 | NIZ | 45 | 24 | 36 | 32 | 13 | 50 | 29 | 22 | 11 | 24 | 20 | NIZ | - |
12 |
David PROMMEGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 285 | 40 | 10 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 36 | 8 | 24 | NAS | NAS | 80 | NIZ | 60 | - |
13 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 282 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 26 | 22 | NIZ | 45 | 26 | 20 | 26 | 45 | NIZ | NAS | - |
14 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 281 | DIS | 29 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 26 | - |
15 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 257 | 36 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 26 | NIZ | 22 | - |
16 |
Andreas ONZ
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1997 | 221 | NIZ | 32 | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 40 | 32 | DIS | - | NIZ | - |
17 |
Thomas ZUCKERSTÄTTER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 207 | 32 | 24 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 22 | 13 | - |
18 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 203 | 29 | 14 | - | NIZ | - | 14 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 29 | 40 | 16 | - |
19 |
Christoph RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 201 | 24 | 13 | - | 16 | 10 | 16 | 45 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 15 | - |
20 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 152 | DIS | 40 | 36 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
21 |
Stefan RAUSCH
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 145 | NIZ | 12 | 13 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 13 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - |
22 |
Tibor DÖME
USK Tamsweg |
1997 | 136 | NIZ | 9 | 14 | 13 | NAS | DIS | 16 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 26 | - | - |
23 |
Manuel BRÜNDLINGER
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 120 | NAS | 11 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 14 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 15 | 13 | - |
24 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 107 | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | 11 | 6 | DIS | 6 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 29 | - | - |
25 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 60 | NIZ | 6 | 22 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elias OBERLECHNER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 54 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 24 | 14 | - |
27 |
Timothy GAVETT
SK Maishofen |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Markus WINTERSTELLER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 45 | NAS | 7 | NIZ | NAS | 12 | NIZ | 4 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
29 |
Thomas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 41 | NIZ | - | - | - | 13 | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | NAS | - |
30 |
Thomas AIGNER
USV Großarl |
1998 | 38 | - | - | - | NAS | - | DIS | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 16 | 10 | - |
31 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 35 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christoph HUBNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 34 | 15 | NAS | - | 9 | 8 | NIZ | 2 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
33 |
Clemens RAUDASCHL
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Kevin HINTERBERGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Sebastian WEISS
USV Großarl |
1997 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 23 | - | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - |
37 |
David VOLLMAIER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 14 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 6 | - |
38 |
Michael HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
39 |
Anton STRUBER
SU Abtenau |
1998 | 14 | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
39 |
Eli SWING
SK Maishofen |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 11 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | - | 3 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Gerald GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian EHRENSBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1995 | 370 | NIZ | 80 | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | - | 20 |
2 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 332 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | NAS | - | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | 32 |
3 |
Sebastian GRASER
SC Salzburg |
1996 | 324 | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 100 | 80 | - | 24 |
4 |
Matthias WALLNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1996 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | DIS | 100 | - | NAS |
5 |
Lawrence BUCHWISER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1995 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christof GRUBER
USC Goldegg |
1995 | 140 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ |
7 |
Sebastian SCHWEIGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1996 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Gotthard OBAUER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 105 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1995 | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
10 |
Benjamin SCHULHOFER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Fabian BAUREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
1996 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
10 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Slaven DUJAKOVIC
SK Viehhofen |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stephan VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
1995 | 96 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | 60 |
15 |
David RENNER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 90 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
15 |
Sebastian LÜRZER
SC Obertauern |
1995 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 50 |
17 |
David GRUBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 80 |
18 |
Thomas WIEDER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1995 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
19 |
Christoph SCHLICK
USC Flachau |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Günther RASSER
USC Rauris |
1996 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 45 |
21 |
Marcin BERNER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1996 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alexander PLETZER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1995 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
23 |
Christopher SCHOBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1995 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 26 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 8.02 SL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 Tech | 10.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 2.03 SL | 10.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard BINDERITSCH
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
1 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Maximilian GREINWALD
SC Bad Gastein |
1994 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Peter SENDLHOFER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1994 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Moritz GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
1993 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Stephan ZUCKERSTÄTTER
WSV Strobl |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |