Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2004 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 92 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | 80 | NAS | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Lisa PILS
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 61 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Sarah PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2004 | 58 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 |
6 |
Johanna WEISS
USV Großarl |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
7 |
Verena ROHRMOSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simon MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 81 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Luca GRAF
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 79 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Elias ELLMER
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | 47 | NAS | - | 12 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Tobias MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 44 | - | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Julian HOELL
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 43 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | NAS |
7 |
Matthias UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Enak GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2004 | 11 | 11 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Luca GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 10 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
11 |
Paul PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
12 |
Martin HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teresa DOBNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Elena KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 69 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Selina GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 65 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Annika SCHWARZENBERGER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 54 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Verena SIEGLER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 49 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
7 |
Theresa ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 45 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
8 |
Leonie SCHIDER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 30 | NAS | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
9 |
Eva HÖLLER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 27 | 8 | 6 | NAS | 7 | 6 |
10 |
Lena RETTENEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 25 | - | 8 | NAS | 8 | 9 |
11 |
Hanna PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2003 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
11 |
Vanessa WAHL
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
13 |
Marie Theres EMPL
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silvano PILOTTO
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 115 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2003 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 87 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Alexander NEUREITER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 68 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 12 |
5 |
Nico LEDERER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 50 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
6 |
Tobias SCHERER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 46 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
7 |
Kilian STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
8 |
Daniel KORNBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | NAS |
8 |
Moritz KOPPENSTEINER
TSU St. Veit |
2003 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
10 |
Florian DENGG
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
11 |
Fabian FRESSNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
11 |
Lukas SCHEIBLAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 23 | 3 | 10 | - | 3 | 7 |
13 |
Elias REITER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
14 |
Manuel MAYR
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 6 |
15 |
Paul KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
16 |
Philipp WEISSACHER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Nicole NIEDERREITER
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David RETTENEGGER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
1 |
Philipp ILLMER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Elias SALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 57 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
4 |
Fabian CANINS
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 54 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 9 |
5 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 50 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
6 |
Luke RICHARDS
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 48 | 9 | 12 | 15 | - | 12 |
7 |
David UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 25 | 15 | NAS | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Oliver WILLOUGBY
WSV St. Johann |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Andreas GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
10 |
Maximilian KLAUSNER
USV Großarl |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine OEBSTER
USV Hüttschlag |
2001 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 95 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Laura SCHNELL
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 77 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 68 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Laura SCHAUPPER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 57 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Elena GFRERER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 48 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
7 |
Sara MAIERHOFER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 46 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
8 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 43 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
9 |
Jana SCHWAIGER
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 29 | 7 | NAS | 7 | 7 | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 97 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS |
3 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 84 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Andreas KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 61 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 55 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 15 |
6 |
Daniel VIEHHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 51 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
7 |
Manuel NEUMAYER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 47 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
8 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Jonas KOPPENSTEINER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
10 |
Jakob MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | NAS |
11 |
Alexander GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2001 | 10 | 2 | NAS | - | - | 8 |
11 |
Johannes AIGNER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 10 | 3 | NAS | - | - | 7 |
13 |
Marco UNTERGUGGENBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 5 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 90 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Sabrina PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 85 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Abigail BRUCE
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Hannah HETTEGGER
SV Schwarzach |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 15.01 SL | 29.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric HENNINGER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Christoph MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 65 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Elias MEISTER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 52 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Johannes HAUSBACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 50 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Florian BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 49 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
7 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 47 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
8 |
Mathias BRUCKER
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 46 | 15 | NAS | 20 | 11 | DIS |
9 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
10 |
Julian RAINER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
11 |
Sebastian OBERKOFLER
SV Werfenweng |
2000 | 21 | 4 | NAS | 5 | 3 | 9 |
12 |
Fabian PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 16 | 7 | - | - | 9 | - |
13 |
Lukas ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 13 | - | 7 | - | 6 | - |