Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
1 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 105 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Teresa DOBNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 64 | 15 | 25 | NAS | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Annika SCHWARZENBERGER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Theresa ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 44 | 12 | 12 | - | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Selina GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 32 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 11 |
7 |
Eva HÖLLER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 29 | 11 | - | 10 | 8 | NAS |
8 |
Leonie SCHIDER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2003 | 95 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Silvano PILOTTO
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 85 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 76 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
4 |
Alexander NEUREITER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 74 | DIS | 12 | 25 | 25 | 12 |
5 |
Tobias SCHERER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 46 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 20 |
6 |
Fabian FRESSNER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 34 | 11 | 10 | NAS | 5 | 8 |
7 |
Daniel KORNBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 32 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Florian DENGG
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 26 | - | - | 7 | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Elias FUCHS
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 25 | - | 11 | 8 | 6 | - |
10 |
Philipp WEISSACHER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 21 | 12 | - | 9 | NAS | - |
11 |
Lukas SCHEIBLAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 17 | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
12 |
Paul KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nicole NIEDERREITER
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp ILLMER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
David RETTENEGGER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Andreas GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2002 | 71 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Luke RICHARDS
USC Goldegg |
2002 | 35 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Elias SALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
6 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 22 | - | - | 12 | 10 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine OEBSTER
USV Hüttschlag |
2001 | 86 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 12 | 25 |
2 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 85 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 83 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 25 | 12 |
4 |
Laura SCHNELL
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 78 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 11 | 10 |
5 |
Laura SCHAUPPER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 69 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 9 |
6 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 54 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
7 |
Elena GFRERER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 42 | 10 | 9 | 12 | NAS | 11 |
8 |
Sara MAIERHOFER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 33 | 9 | 8 | - | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Laura WALLNER
SV Werfenweng |
2001 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | NAS | - |
10 |
Jana SCHWAIGER
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 16 | - | - | 7 | 9 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 90 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 64 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 55 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 15 | NIZ |
5 |
Andreas KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
2001 | 46 | 12 | 10 | NAS | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Manuel NEUMAYER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 41 | 10 | 12 | NAS | 8 | 11 |
7 |
Tobias GRATZ
SV Werfenweng |
2001 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 7 |
8 |
Daniel VIEHHAUSER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 39 | - | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
9 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 37 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
10 |
Marco UNTERGUGGENBERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 31 | 8 | 11 | NAS | 6 | 6 |
11 |
Jakob MAIRHOFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 26 | 5 | NAS | 8 | 5 | 8 |
12 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 22 | NAS | 6 | 9 | 7 | NAS |
13 |
Thomas GRATZ
USV Großarl |
2001 | 20 | 7 | 5 | NAS | 3 | 5 |
14 |
Alexander GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2001 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 |
15 |
Johannes AIGNER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Sabrina PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 85 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Hannah HETTEGGER
SV Schwarzach |
2000 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mathias BRUCKER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 81 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 73 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 20 |
4 |
Tobias HOCHLEITNER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 71 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
5 |
Florian BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 54 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 12 |
6 |
Elias MEISTER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 50 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
7 |
Eric HENNINGER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 41 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 15 | - |
8 |
Fabian PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 39 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
9 |
Johannes HAUSBACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
10 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
10 |
Lukas ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 25 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | 7 |
12 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 23 | 8 | NAS | 6 | 4 | 5 |
13 |
Sebastian OBERKOFLER
SV Werfenweng |
2000 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 68 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Amely KLETTNER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 62 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Eva KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 60 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 6.02 CR | 19.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 80 | 10 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
Lukas LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 62 | 20 | NAS | 10 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Florian GRATZ
USV Großarl |
1999 | 61 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Benjamin HUBER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 57 | 15 | NAS | 12 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Elias BERBALK
SV Werfenweng |
1999 | 25 | - | - | 15 | - | 10 |
7 |
Matthäus MAIRHOFER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |