Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 CR | 16.02 Tech | 6.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 440 | (50) | 60 | 80 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 420 | 100 | 80 | (3) | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 335 | (40) | 100 | (16) | 80 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 320 | 80 | (36) | (29) | 100 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Melanie WIELAND
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 255 | 29 | 50 | 100 | 36 | (22) | 40 | (20) |
6 |
Jana STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 224 | 60 | (NIZ) | 50 | (22) | 45 | 29 | 40 |
7 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 204 | (NIZ) | 40 | (24) | 36 | 32 | 60 | 36 |
8 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 203 | 32 | 45 | 45 | (12) | 36 | (32) | 45 |
9 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 193 | 36 | 29 | (NAS) | 36 | 60 | (12) | 32 |
10 |
Hanna STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 174 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 29 | (11) | (12) |
11 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 163 | 45 | 24 | 32 | (22) | 26 | 36 | (DIS) |
12 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 158 | (NIZ) | 32 | 60 | (10) | 14 | 26 | 26 |
13 |
Elisabeth MADREITER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 116 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 11 | NIZ | 29 |
14 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 114 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 24 | (15) | (DIS) | 22 |
15 |
Anna HUBER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 102 | 24 | 16 | 22 | 22 | (10) | 18 | (15) |
16 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 101 | (DIS) | 18 | 15 | 26 | (13) | 24 | 18 |
17 |
Marie RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 16 |
18 |
Anna EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 68 | 14 | 13 | - | (NAS) | 8 | 20 | 13 |
19 |
Celina PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 67 | 22 | (DIS) | - | 11 | 20 | 14 | NIZ |
20 |
Sara REINDL
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 61 | 11 | 15 | 7 | - | 12 | 16 | (NIZ) |
21 |
Maria Luise ASCHABER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 59 | - | - | NIZ | 14 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
22 |
Christina MAYR
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 48 | 15 | 14 | NIZ | 9 | 10 | - | - |
23 |
Sabrina PRONEBNER
USC Goldegg |
2000 | 46 | 18 | 20 | (DIS) | 8 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS |
23 |
Viktoria SCHLICK
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 24 |
25 |
Anna SEER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jessica DIRNBÖCK
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Laura WÖSS
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
28 |
Theresa SPÖTTL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 26 | 16 | 10 | - | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Nicole PFEIFENBERGER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
30 |
Diana MEISNITZER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 18 | DIS | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Catharina WANNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - | 16 | - | - | - |
32 |
Lisa HINTERSEER
SK Lofer |
2000 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lisa Marie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2000 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marlene RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Lena QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 10 | 10 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Theresa WIMMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Anna FUCHS
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Elisa RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2000 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Nathalie WEISSENBACHER
SC Obertauern |
2000 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 CR | 16.02 Tech | 6.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 420 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 400 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | (60) | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 352 | 32 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 40 | (29) | 80 |
4 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 296 | 50 | 100 | (15) | 36 | 60 | 50 | (32) |
5 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 216 | 40 | (DIS) | (13) | 80 | 50 | 22 | 24 |
6 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 212 | (24) | 60 | 45 | 26 | 36 | 45 | (18) |
7 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 201 | 80 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 15 | 24 | 60 | 22 |
8 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 196 | 45 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 32 | 24 | (NAS) |
9 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 181 | 29 | 45 | 36 | (16) | (22) | 26 | 45 |
10 |
Sarah WEGMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 171 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
11 |
Eva RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 169 | 14 | 80 | 26 | 29 | (8) | (13) | 20 |
12 |
Raffaela WENDL
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 154 | 20 | 24 | (20) | 45 | 29 | 36 | (NAS) |
13 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 150 | (16) | 40 | 40 | 24 | (4) | 20 | 26 |
14 |
Magdalena EMESZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 147 | 18 | 50 | (16) | 24 | 26 | (5) | 29 |
15 |
Theresa KRAINZ
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 142 | 36 | (NIZ) | 32 | (14) | 16 | 18 | 40 |
16 |
Kristina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 126 | 26 | (NIZ) | 29 | 24 | 15 | 32 | (12) |
17 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 97 | (9) | 32 | 18 | 24 | 13 | (8) | 10 |
18 |
Susanne KIRCHGASSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 88 | 13 | 26 | 24 | 13 | (NAS) | 12 | (11) |
19 |
Sophie EDER
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 87 | (NIZ) | 36 | 14 | 12 | (9) | 11 | 14 |
20 |
Lisa ROSENBERGER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 66 | 11 | 29 | - | 11 | - | 7 | 8 |
21 |
Katja GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 58 | 15 | DIS | - | (NAS) | 20 | 10 | 13 |
22 |
Lara LEITER
WSC Bramberg |
1999 | 57 | 22 | (DIS) | - | 9 | 10 | 16 | NIZ |
23 |
Sabrina WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 53 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 22 | - | 12 | 4 | 15 |
24 |
Viktoria DEISL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 50 | DIS | NIZ | (NAS) | - | NAS | 14 | 36 |
25 |
Sarah KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 48 | 10 | 22 | - | NAS | - | 9 | 7 |
26 |
Anna SCHMUCK
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 45 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) | 14 | 15 | 16 |
27 |
Theresa SCHNELL
USC Flachau |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 6 | 9 |
28 |
Laura SAGMEISTER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
29 |
Anika SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 12 | 12 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Nina GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
31 |
Lisa-Marie AMMERER
SC Bad Gastein |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | NAS | NAS |
32 |
Elisabeth GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
33 |
Alexandra PAUSCH
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
1999 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
34 |
Rosie HENDRIKS
USK St. Michael |
1999 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
35 |
Eva KOBALEK
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 CR | 16.02 Tech | 6.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 390 | 100 | (NIZ) | 60 | (22) | 80 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Tobias HOCHLEITNER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 320 | (NIZ) | 60 | (NAS) | 100 | 45 | 15 | 100 |
3 |
Daniel SCHAGER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 318 | 80 | 100 | 32 | (15) | 26 | (4) | 80 |
4 |
Eric HENNINGER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 261 | (DIS) | 36 | 100 | 60 | (7) | 29 | 36 |
5 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 247 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 80 | (10) | (14) | 15 |
6 |
Alois PERTL
USC Mauterndorf |
2000 | 232 | 60 | (DIS) | (15) | 26 | 50 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Mathias BRUCKER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 228 | 50 | 80 | (NIZ) | (22) | 32 | 40 | 26 |
8 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 193 | 40 | 13 | - | (NAS) | 36 | 80 | 24 |
9 |
Elias MEISTER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 186 | 20 | (DIS) | 40 | (8) | 100 | 13 | 13 |
10 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 174 | (NIZ) | 32 | 36 | 45 | 29 | (24) | 32 |
11 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 158 | 45 | 50 | 11 | 7 | (3) | 45 | (NIZ) |
12 |
Christoph LECHNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 146 | (16) | 26 | 26 | 45 | (9) | 20 | 29 |
13 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 136 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 45 | 29 | 40 | (NIZ) | 22 |
14 |
Christoph MEISSL
SC Bischofshofen |
2000 | 131 | 9 | (NIZ) | 50 | 60 | 6 | 6 | (NIZ) |
15 |
Kilian MADEREGGER
USK Hof |
2000 | 122 | 24 | 24 | - | (NAS) | 18 | 16 | 40 |
16 |
Florian BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 112 | 36 | (DIS) | 29 | 26 | 11 | 10 | (9) |
17 |
Philipp DANGL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 103 | NAS | (NAS) | 20 | 18 | 15 | 50 | (DIS) |
18 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 102 | 13 | 45 | (DIS) | 36 | 8 | (NAS) | NAS |
19 |
Daniel HABERSATTER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 101 | 26 | 15 | 24 | - | - | 22 | 14 |
20 |
Marco BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 97 | DIS | (DIS) | - | 9 | 14 | 29 | 45 |
20 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
USC Wals-Siezenheim |
2000 | 97 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | 15 | - | 60 | (DIS) |
22 |
Max STRASSER
SC Elsbethen |
2000 | 95 | 22 | (NAS) | - | 15 | 24 | 18 | 16 |
23 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 77 | 12 | (DIS) | 18 | 16 | 20 | 11 | (7) |
24 |
Daniel HOLZER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 76 | (NIZ) | 29 | (NAS) | 12 | 16 | 7 | 12 |
24 |
Thomas HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
2000 | 76 | - | - | 16 | - | 60 | - | - |
26 |
Markus KRISPLER
USK Hof |
2000 | 70 | 15 | 16 | 13 | - | - | 8 | 18 |
27 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 64 | 14 | 22 | 6 | - | 12 | (5) | 10 |
28 |
Fabian KUMER
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 62 | 29 | 20 | NAS | - | 13 | - | - |
29 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 57 | DIS | 14 | - | - | - | 32 | 11 |
30 |
Christian KREINER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 46 | 11 | 18 | - | 12 | 5 | (NAS) | NAS |
31 |
Felix SCHNÖLL
SC Kuchl |
2000 | 36 | 10 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 2 | (NAS) | NAS |
32 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
33 |
Thomas REICHEGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2000 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 20 |
34 |
Marco LINDMOSER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 12 | 8 |
35 |
Johannes LECHNER
USK Muhr |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
36 |
Felix SEIWALD
USC Flachau |
2000 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - |
37 |
Stefan OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2000 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Moritz KLOIMSTEIN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 12 | - | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - |
39 |
Samuel LESAK
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael STEINEGGER
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Ben HINSBY
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Kevin KRUG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Roland MOSER
USK St. Michael |
2000 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 13.02 CR | 16.02 Tech | 6.03 SL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 386 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 26 | (24) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 355 | 45 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 | 100 | 60 | (36) |
3 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 325 | 40 | 100 | (24) | (40) | 60 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 260 | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) | 80 | 20 | 100 | 60 |
5 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 257 | (13) | (DIS) | 80 | 15 | 80 | 32 | 50 |
6 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (14) | 50 | (5) | 50 |
7 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 175 | (NIZ) | 60 | 26 | 50 | (15) | 15 | 24 |
8 |
Edwin Patrick CARRINGTON
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1999 | 173 | 36 | (20) | - | 60 | 29 | 26 | 22 |
9 |
David HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
1999 | 137 | 32 | (13) | 29 | 36 | (9) | 14 | 26 |
10 |
Christoph WALTL
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 135 | 29 | (NIZ) | 60 | 11 | 13 | 22 | (9) |
10 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 135 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | 18 | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 130 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 100 | 14 | 16 | (NIZ) |
12 |
Thomas DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 130 | 24 | 45 | (NAS) | 14 | (11) | 36 | 11 |
14 |
Christoph GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 127 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 14 | 18 | (7) | (12) |
15 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 122 | 80 | DIS | - | NAS | - | 24 | 18 |
16 |
Raphael Steven STREITWIESER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 118 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 36 | 40 | 6 | 36 |
17 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 117 | NIZ | 26 | (NIZ) | 36 | 26 | 29 | (DIS) |
17 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 117 | 16 | 16 | 36 | (7) | (2) | 20 | 29 |
19 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 112 | NIZ | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 16 | 6 | 50 | 40 |
20 |
Marvin ENTLEITNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 111 | 60 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 9 | 4 | 18 | 20 |
21 |
Stephan GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 99 | 20 | 36 | (NIZ) | 22 | 8 | (DIS) | 13 |
22 |
Josef BRANDSTAETTER
SK Maishofen |
1950 | 85 | NIZ | 14 | 11 | 24 | 36 | - | - |
23 |
Florian WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 80 | 22 | 18 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 15 |
24 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 73 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 11 | 22 | 40 | (DIS) |
25 |
Maximilian GRUBER
USK Tamsweg |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
26 |
Benedikt SCHEIDT
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 48 | 18 | 24 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
27 |
Johann NEUREITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 44 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | 9 | 8 |
28 |
Florian WIEDL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 42 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Toni RIEDLSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1999 | 41 | NIZ | 22 | 14 | - | 5 | (NAS) | NAS |
30 |
Raphael FRITZENWALLNER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1999 | 40 | - | - | 32 | 8 | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Stefan PREYHAUPT
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 38 | - | - | 18 | 20 | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Johannes ORTNER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
33 |
Peter KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1999 | 27 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 10 | 5 |
34 |
Stefan HOLZMANN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 26 | NIZ | DIS | - | (NAS) | NAS | 12 | 14 |
35 |
Dominik HIRCZY
SC Bad Gastein |
1999 | 22 | - | - | 15 | - | 7 | NAS | NAS |
35 |
Lukas RETTENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1999 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Severin EGGER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Tobias BINDER
SK Nußdorf |
1999 | 18 | NIZ | DIS | - | - | - | 11 | 7 |
39 |
Thomas STEINBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
1999 | 17 | 14 | DIS | - | - | 3 | - | - |
40 |
Elias SCHATTBACHER
SK Maishofen |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 |
40 |
Ryan MCCAAN
SC Bad Gastein |
1999 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Benjamin HUBER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
43 |
Peter KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas QUEHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
1999 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Martin RESL
SC Elsbethen |
1999 | 10 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Niklas SCHNEIDER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
48 |
Stephan RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
1999 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Daniel LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |