Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 490 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 360 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Anna Maria DAMIAN
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1979 | 335 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 215 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Susanne DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 198 | - | 32 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 197 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 |
8 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Susanne BRUCKBAUER
SBC Treubach |
1975 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Daniela REISENBERGER
SC Wagrain |
1973 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Carina RAMSAUER
SV Werfenweng |
1988 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 20.02 SG | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 456 | 60 | 16 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 350 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 60 | - | 50 |
3 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 307 | 80 | 80 | 26 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
4 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 292 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 32 | 45 |
5 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 286 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 36 |
6 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 206 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 80 |
7 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 172 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 26 | 8 | 26 |
8 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 146 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1974 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 134 | 26 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 32 |
11 |
Gerhard KRAHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 128 | 5 | 18 | 45 | 29 | 13 | 18 |
12 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
13 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
14 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 90 | - | - | 16 | 18 | 36 | 20 |
15 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 89 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 20 | 5 |
16 |
Robert VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
1975 | 84 | - | - | 18 | 22 | 29 | 15 |
17 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 77 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 4 |
18 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 67 | 20 | 29 | - | - | 11 | 7 |
19 |
David ZWILLING
SU Abtenau |
1969 | 66 | 40 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Peter EDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1983 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
21 |
Helmut BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1974 | 54 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 10 | - |
22 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 29 |
23 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 46 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
24 |
Harald EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1975 | 44 | - | - | 29 | 15 | - | - |
25 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 43 | 29 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 42 | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 |
27 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 38 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
27 |
Martin FRANZL
SC Dienten |
1980 | 38 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - |
29 |
Erich KRAFT
SU Abtenau |
1976 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 24 |
29 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 36 | - | - | 22 | 14 | - | - |
32 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 33 | - | - | 0 | 5 | 6 | 22 |
33 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 32 | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | 11 |
34 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 29 | 18 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 27 | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Friedrich POSCH
SU Abtenau |
1966 | 27 | 10 | 8 | - | - | 9 | - |
37 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
38 |
Peter SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1981 | 24 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 7 | - |
39 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 23 | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Hans ZEHENTNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1956 | 23 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 8 |
41 |
Thomas BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
1973 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
42 |
Georg STEINBACHER
SC Wagrain |
1965 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | - | - |
42 |
Wilfried KRÖLL
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
1970 | 21 | 15 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Wolfgang RADACHER
SC Bad Gastein |
1976 | 21 | - | - | 9 | 12 | - | - |
45 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
45 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 17 | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | 2 |
48 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
50 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 13 |
51 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 5 | 3 |
52 |
Bartholomaeus PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
52 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 |
54 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
54 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 9 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Fritz ZIMMERMANN
WSV St. Wolfgang |
1966 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 6 |
56 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 |
Franz SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1967 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
59 |
Karl-Michael SCHWENDNER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1981 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Kurt SCHWEINBERGER
SC Elsbethen |
1966 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
59 |
Rupert KRAB
SC Bischofshofen |
1962 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
59 |
Siegfried GRUBER
Landespolizei SV Sbg |
1950 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |