Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 335 | 40 | 50 | - | 20 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 | - | 50 |
2 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 285 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 20 | 40 | (18) | 30 | - | 40 |
3 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 200 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 30 | - | 30 | 15 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 171 | 50 | - | 30 | - | 35 | - | 16 | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 129 | 11 | 16 | 10 | (6) | 25 | 18 | 12 | 17 | - | 20 |
6 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 118 | 15 | - | 25 | 10 | - | 19 | 17 | 20 | - | 12 |
7 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 113 | - | 40 | 35 | 18 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Kristin DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1993 | 104 | 8 | 15 | - | 17 | - | 15 | - | 19 | - | 30 |
8 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 104 | 19 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 35 |
10 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 25 | 19 | 16 | - | - |
11 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1993 | 86 | 10 | 14 | - | 12 | - | - | 13 | 18 | - | 19 |
12 |
Helene HRINKOW
SC Weyer |
1987 | 75 | - | 17 | 17 | 11 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 65 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 55 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 14 | 7 | 15 | - | 14 |
15 |
Nicole GERLACH
USC Faistenau |
1994 | 53 | 12 | 25 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 53 | 14 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 52 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | 15 |
18 |
Jacqueline GERLACH
USC Faistenau |
1991 | 51 | 16 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrizia PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 45 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 17 |
22 |
Isabella HOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 13 | 6 | - | - | 13 |
22 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jasmin HUBAUER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
24 |
Kerstin MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
24 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 35 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
27 |
Carina KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
1993 | 34 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
28 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 32 | - | 18 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Carina BACHTROG
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1992 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 7 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
30 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 26 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Regina MAIER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
33 |
Bianca SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
1990 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
35 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lisa KLABACHER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Stefanie HAGENAUER
USC Eugendorf |
1988 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Katharina STAUDINGER
NF Grossraming |
1992 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Sandra HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1987 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Bianca MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1978 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
43 |
Ines STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1990 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Renate FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1987 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Isabella SPEER
U Oberwang |
1991 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Tina STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1993 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
47 |
Julia HOLZINGER
SK Kammer |
1989 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Bianca KEHRER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Johanna RUHMER
SV Sandl |
1964 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Pia GASPERLMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Anna REISINGER
SK Ebensee |
1993 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Stefanie MAIER
USC Neuhofen |
1993 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Ramona EINSIEDL
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1994 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Christina JARITSCH
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 230 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 143 | 11 | 35 | 50 | 18 | - | - | 20 | 9 | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 136 | 15 | 18 | 25 | - | - | 17 | 50 | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 135 | 9 | 25 | 18 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 19 | 13 | - | - |
5 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 130 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 109 | 19 | - | 40 | 11 | 20 | 19 | - | 0 | - | - |
7 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 107 | 16 | 25 | 19 | 12 | - | - | 25 | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Bernhard ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 95 | - | 15 | - | 25 | 40 | 14 | - | 1 | - | - |
8 |
Patrick BRACHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1992 | 95 | 17 | - | 35 | - | - | 13 | 30 | - | - | - |
10 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 30 | - | - |
11 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 66 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 17 | - | - |
11 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 66 | - | 13 | - | 9 | - | 11 | 19 | 14 | - | - |
13 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 56 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 56 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 35 | 6 | - | - |
15 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 53 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 52 | 10 | 30 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 51 | 1 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 | - | 8 | - | - |
18 |
Christopher SCHMEISSNER
USC Faistenau |
1989 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 50 | - | - | 15 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 48 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | - |
21 |
Max HOFER
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 45 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
22 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 40 | 5 | 0 | - | 7 | 19 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - |
22 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 40 | - | - | 13 | - | - | 8 | 14 | 5 | - | - |
26 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 39 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 18 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
26 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 39 | - | - | - | 19 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 36 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 12 | 3 | - | - |
29 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 35 | 2 | 9 | - | 2 | 12 | - | 10 | 0 | - | - |
29 |
Patrick ZUCKERSTAETTER
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
29 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lukas HUNGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 32 | - | - | 0 | 14 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | - | - |
34 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 31 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
34 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 31 | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Gerald EISL
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 30 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
36 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Daniel TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
40 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 24 | - | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
43 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 20 | - | 7 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - |
46 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 19 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - |
46 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1974 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
49 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
49 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 18 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
52 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
53 |
Alfred ZEILBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
53 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Florian STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | 0 | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
57 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1959 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Michael OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
63 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Daniel GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1993 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
63 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1994 | 11 | 7 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1992 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
67 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 10 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
67 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 10 | - | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
67 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
71 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
71 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 9 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
74 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
74 |
Kai SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
74 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 8 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - |
74 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
78 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
80 |
Bernhard SCHARINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Christoph STEINER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
83 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - |
83 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
83 |
Rene LANGGARTNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1988 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
89 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Richard HÖLLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1971 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
Christian WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
1974 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1994 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
93 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - |
97 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
99 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
99 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
99 |
Christian REITER
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
99 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
99 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
99 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
99 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |