Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 270 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 | 20 | NIZ | (Gem) | 35 |
2 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 210 | 50 | (NIZ) | 35 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 25 | 50 | (Gem) | NIZ |
3 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 196 | 18 | 25 | 16 | (13) | 40 | 30 | 18 | 19 | (Gem) | 30 |
4 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 184 | 25 | NIZ | 30 | 17 | (DIS) | 35 | 30 | 30 | (Gem) | 17 |
5 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 160 | - | 50 | 40 | 30 | NAS | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 150 | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | Gem | 50 |
7 |
Kristin DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1993 | 145 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | Gem | 40 |
8 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1993 | 118 | 17 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | - | - | 19 | 20 | Gem | 25 |
9 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
10 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 75 | 20 | 30 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Nicole GERLACH
USC Faistenau |
1994 | 74 | 19 | 35 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 67 | 16 | - | 17 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 19 |
13 |
Isabella HOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 66 | - | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 19 | 14 | - | - | 18 |
14 |
Kerstin MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
16 |
Carina BACHTROG
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1992 | 49 | - | - | 19 | 14 | NAS | - | 16 | - | - | - |
17 |
Carina KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
17 |
Jasmin HUBAUER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | Gem | NIZ |
19 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 37 | - | 18 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Regina MAIER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
21 |
Katharina STAUDINGER
NF Grossraming |
1992 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ |
22 |
Tina STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1993 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefanie MAIER
USC Neuhofen |
1993 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Pia GASPERLMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1994 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - |
26 |
Anna REISINGER
SK Ebensee |
1993 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Ramona EINSIEDL
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1994 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christina JARITSCH
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 175 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 35 | 50 | Gem | NIZ |
1 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 175 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 35 | 20 | 40 | Gem | 40 |
3 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 145 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Jacqueline GERLACH
USC Faistenau |
1991 | 85 | 35 | NIZ | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Bianca SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
1990 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa KLABACHER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Patrizia PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | Gem | NAS |
5 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
10 |
Isabella SPEER
U Oberwang |
1991 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ines STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1990 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Julia HOLZINGER
SK Kammer |
1989 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
15 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Bianca KEHRER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene HRINKOW
SC Weyer |
1987 | 165 | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ |
2 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 100 | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 90 | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Sandra HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1987 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefanie HAGENAUER
USC Eugendorf |
1988 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Renate FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1987 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 380 | 50 | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | (Gem) | 50 |
2 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 350 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (40) | 40 | (Gem) | 40 |
3 |
Johanna RUHMER
SV Sandl |
1964 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Bianca MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1978 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick BRACHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1992 | 190 | 50 | - | 50 | NAS | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Daniel GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1993 | 163 | (NAS) | 16 | 25 | 16 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 11 | (Gem) | NAS |
3 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 162 | - | - | 35 | 19 | 40 | 30 | 25 | 13 | Gem | NAS |
4 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 116 | 35 | - | 30 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 35 | 16 | Gem | - |
5 |
Florian GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 107 | 30 | 19 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | 18 | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 95 | - | 18 | 20 | 14 | - | 19 | 17 | 7 | Gem | - |
7 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | Gem | NAS |
8 |
Florian STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 85 | - | - | NAS | 15 | 50 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 85 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 80 | - | - | - | 18 | 35 | - | 19 | 8 | Gem | NAS |
11 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 75 | - | 35 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 70 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | Gem | NAS |
13 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1994 | 60 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Dominik AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1993 | 53 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 10 | Gem | NAS |
15 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
15 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | Gem | - |
18 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 48 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 18 | Gem | NAS |
19 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1994 | 44 | - | - | NAS | DIS | 20 | - | 15 | 9 | Gem | NAS |
20 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 40 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 15 | Gem | - |
20 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1992 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | Gem | NAS |
22 |
Kevin MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 35 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | NAS | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
25 |
Wolfgang WEILBUCHNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 32 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 14 | - | - | - |
27 |
Alexander BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1993 | 30 | - | 15 | NIZ | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christoph STEINER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 29 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 17 | Gem | NAS |
29 |
Daniel BAUCHINGER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1993 | 29 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 29 | NAS | 13 | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 16 | - | - | NAS |
32 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
32 |
Florian RIESENHUBER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | NAS |
35 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1994 | 23 | - | 10 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
36 |
Florian KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1993 | 20 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas LINDLBAUER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1993 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 20 | Gem | NAS |
36 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
41 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 19 | NIZ | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Kai SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 19 | Gem | NAS |
43 |
Andreas HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1992 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Michael HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1992 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Florian RIEGLER
U Königswiesen |
1992 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1993 | 16 | - | 5 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Sascha ESCHELMÜLLER
SC Nordwald |
1992 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Matthias WASNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1992 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1994 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | Gem | NAS |
51 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
51 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
51 |
Gregor MÜHLBERGER
NF- Reichraming |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 12 | Gem | NAS |
54 |
Patrik BINDREITER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
54 |
Thomas HAUSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 11 | - | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Max AFFENZELLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
57 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Sebastian NEUNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
59 |
Robert SPEER
U Oberwang |
1993 | 8 | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Lukas WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1994 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Manuel PICHLER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | Gem | NAS |
62 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 5 | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 294 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 19 | 40 | 35 | (Gem) | (NAS) |
2 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 159 | NIZ | 30 | - | 19 | - | 30 | 40 | 40 | Gem | NAS |
3 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 146 | 35 | 16 | - | 18 | 35 | 25 | 17 | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 136 | 30 | 25 | (DIS) | 17 | 25 | NAS | 20 | 19 | (Gem) | NAS |
5 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 134 | 20 | 20 | - | 14 | 30 | DIS | 25 | 25 | (Gem) | NAS |
6 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 105 | NAS | 35 | NAS | NIZ | - | 40 | 30 | NAS | (Gem) | NAS |
6 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 105 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 50 | 30 | Gem | NAS |
8 |
Lukas HUNGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 99 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 19 | 20 | Gem | NAS |
9 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 90 | NIZ | - | 40 | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
10 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 88 | 25 | 19 | (NIZ) | 11 | 18 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | (Gem) | NAS |
11 |
Max HOFER
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 85 | 50 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Daniel BRANDSTETTER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 69 | - | 10 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 10 | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 66 | - | - | 35 | - | NIZ | 18 | 13 | - | - | - |
14 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 65 | - | 17 | - | 16 | NIZ | - | 14 | 18 | Gem | NAS |
15 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 62 | 17 | 15 | 11 | DIS | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 58 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 2 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christopher SCHMEISSNER
USC Faistenau |
1989 | 50 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | Gem | - |
17 |
Patrick ZUCKERSTAETTER
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
21 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 48 | 15 | NIZ | - | 13 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 46 | - | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
23 |
Klaus MÜHLBÖCK
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 | 17 | Gem | NAS |
24 |
Gerald EISL
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 17 | 11 | - | - | - |
26 |
Bernhard KÖNIG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1990 | 37 | - | NAS | 16 | 8 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Paul MOSER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 33 | - | NIZ | 19 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Stefan HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 25 | 14 | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 19 | - | - | 14 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
32 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marco GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1990 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Florian SIMHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1989 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | Gem | - |
36 |
Oliver SCHUBERT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1990 | 16 | 16 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Hannes ERBL
SV Wilhering |
1990 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Wolfgang LACKNER
USC Eugendorf |
1989 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Thomas WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | NAS |
41 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 12 | - | - | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
41 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Ewald BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Markus HELMINGER
USC Eugendorf |
1991 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Gerald HELMINGER
USC Eugendorf |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Karl PICHLER
USC Attergau |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Daniel HÖTZENEDER
USC Schardenberg |
1991 | 6 | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Michael KALLAB
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 250 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ |
2 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 189 | 20 | 30 | 35 | NAS | (NAS) | 19 | 50 | 35 | (Gem) | NAS |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 187 | 17 | 40 | 50 | 25 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 30 | 25 | (Gem) | NAS |
4 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 170 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | NAS | 35 | 30 | (Gem) | NAS |
5 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 161 | 30 | NIZ | 40 | 19 | 30 | 25 | (NIZ) | 17 | (Gem) | NAS |
6 |
Bernhard ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 137 | NIZ | 25 | - | 35 | 40 | 18 | - | 19 | Gem | NAS |
7 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 130 | NIZ | NAS | - | 40 | NIZ | - | 40 | 50 | Gem | NAS |
8 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 115 | 16 | 19 | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | 40 | Gem | - |
9 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 101 | - | 14 | 12 | 18 | 25 | - | 17 | 15 | Gem | - |
10 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 94 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 13 | (Gem) | (NAS) |
11 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 90 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 35 | - | 20 | Gem | NAS |
12 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 66 | NAS | 15 | - | - | 35 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 61 | - | 13 | 11 | 17 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
16 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 58 | - | 17 | 14 | - | - | 11 | 16 | - | - | NAS |
16 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 58 | 8 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 11 | Gem | - |
18 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 54 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | 16 | Gem | - |
19 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 52 | NAS | 18 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | Gem | NAS |
20 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1981 | 50 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 43 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 42 | 10 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 42 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 41 | 12 | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | 14 | Gem | - |
25 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
26 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Markus PANACKER
SK St. Agatha |
1979 | 35 | - | 11 | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Gerald KIRCHMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1987 | 31 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | NAS |
29 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 29 | - | 10 | 5 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 28 | 5 | - | 10 | 13 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
31 |
Rene LANGGARTNER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1988 | 28 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christoph GRAF
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 21 | 9 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Bernhard SCHARINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Florian WIESHOFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1987 | 17 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
37 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Manuel SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1983 | 16 | 2 | 5 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - |
41 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
43 |
Christoph PRÜLLER
U Raika Randegg |
1983 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | Gem | - |
44 |
Dominik HIMMELBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS |
45 |
Daniel HIMMELBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1981 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
46 |
Gerald JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1980 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
47 |
Markus PRINZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1983 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1980 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
47 |
Thomas PUSCH
Union Haibach |
1981 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
50 |
Daniel RIEGLER
U Königswiesen |
1985 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 210 | 25 | 30 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 35 | 30 | Gem | NAS |
2 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 160 | - | - | 35 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 25 | Gem | NAS |
3 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 150 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | Gem | - |
4 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 105 | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1974 | 85 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 75 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | Gem | - |
7 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 65 | - | - | - | 35 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Bernhard LEICHTFRIED
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1975 | 59 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gerhard WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1974 | 59 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
10 |
Robert AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1971 | 53 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sascha TREML
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1972 | 48 | - | 17 | 13 | NAS | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
13 |
Alfred ZEILBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | Gem | - |
13 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Richard HÖLLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1971 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 39 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
18 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | Gem | - |
19 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 33 | 17 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Herbert SCHÖRGHOFER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
21 |
Hubert WEISSENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1973 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Stefan BÖCK
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Hannes AMESBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1974 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
28 |
Anton WALKNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1978 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Martin POSCH
Union Fischbach |
1975 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | Gem | - |
30 |
Christian WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
1974 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 18 | - | 18 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
33 |
Guido KANZ
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1970 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Klaus KOLLERITSCH
SV Traunkirchen |
1971 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Wolfgang KÖNIG
U Liebenau |
1978 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
36 |
David GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1971 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 170 | NIZ | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | Gem | NAS |
2 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 149 | - | 19 | - | 40 | DIS | 35 | 35 | 20 | Gem | NAS |
3 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 135 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | 40 | 25 | Gem | NAS |
4 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 130 | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 93 | 18 | 15 | 16 | NIZ | - | 19 | 10 | 15 | Gem | - |
6 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 91 | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | NAS | 16 | - | - | - |
7 |
Christian REITER
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 90 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 90 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 76 | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | 20 | 17 | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 18 | Gem | NAS |
11 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 65 | - | 17 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | 18 | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | Gem | NAS |
12 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | Gem | - |
12 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 46 | - | 16 | 11 | 19 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SV Aurach |
1965 | 46 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 46 | 17 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
19 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 38 | - | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1959 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Leopold SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1968 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | NAS |
21 |
Markus PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | Gem | NAS |
25 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 32 | - | 9 | 7 | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
26 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
26 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 30 | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
28 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 28 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 17 | 11 | - | - | - |
29 |
Hannes FRIEDL
Union Vichtenstein |
1959 | 26 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
30 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | NAS |
30 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 25 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 21 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
35 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
37 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1963 | 19 | 11 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Norbert DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
37 |
Rudolf PRÜLLER
U Raika Randegg |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | Gem | - |
41 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 18 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
44 |
Martin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1959 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | Gem | NAS |
44 |
Stefan PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
1967 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | Gem | - |
49 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Gerold GAST
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Robert WYWIAS
SC Ottnang |
1967 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
53 |
Klaus SCHOBER
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
1965 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
55 |
Marcus BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Wolfgang SILMBROTH
SV Traunkirchen |
1963 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Alfred LACKNER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1963 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
58 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 250 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 40 | Gem | - |
2 |
Peter GERHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 240 | - | 35 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 30 | (Gem) | NAS |
3 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | Gem | NAS |
4 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 170 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 35 | NAS | 30 | - | 20 | (Gem) | NAS |
5 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 159 | - | NAS | 19 | 30 | NAS | 35 | 40 | 35 | (Gem) | NAS |
6 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 157 | 30 | 25 | 17 | - | NAS | 40 | 20 | 25 | (Gem) | NAS |
7 |
Theo HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1949 | 76 | - | - | 16 | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 55 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 34 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
12 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 33 | - | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Wilhelm SCHMID
TSU Stadl Paura |
1950 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 8.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 28.03 SG | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1943 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |